Lukáš Havel

Lukáš Havel Statistics

Táborsko · FNL · Defender · #2 · Czechia · 30 yrs

OverviewCareerTransfersTrophies

Updated

Season statistics snapshot

  • Lukáš Havel seasonal statistics cover 2 competitions.
Czech Liga
Czech Liga
Czech-Republic · CZ · Season 2024
Seasons on file

Season intelligence

Box-to-box engine

Profile as Defender: high usage. Archetype: Box-to-box engine. Season rating 6.6.

  • Finisher
  • Creator
  • Ball carrier
  • Pressure magnet
  • Defensive work
  • High usage
6.6Avg rating
0Goals
0Assists
4Apps
357′Minutes
0Shirt
Defender

Card attributes

What these ratings mean

Scouting profile

  • Attack59
  • Vision0
  • Control0
  • Precision99
  • Pressure18
  • Defense80
  • Engine99
  • Discipline99
  • Flair0

Derived metrics

How these metrics are calculated

Goals per 900.000 goals in 357′
Non-penalty goals per 900.000 NP (0 pens)
Shot accuracy100.0%1/1 on target
Shot conversion0.0%0 goals from 1 shots
Shots per 900.25
Tackles per 901.51
Duel win rate58.1%18/31 duels
Defensive actions per 902.7711 total actions
Starting rate100%4/4 starts
Minutes per appearance89357′ in 4 apps

Full stat breakdown

Season summary

Appearances
4
Lineups
4
Minutes
357
Position
Defender
Rating
6.575000
Goals
0
Assists
0
Yellow Cards
0
Red Cards
0

Appearances & minutes

Captain
No
Lineups
4
Minutes
357
Position
Defender
Appearances
4

Substitute usage

In
0
Out
1
Bench
0

Shooting

On
1
Total
1

Goals & keepers

Total
0
Assists
0
Conceded
0

Passing

Total
154

Defending

Total
6
Blocks
1
Interceptions
4

Duels

Won
18
Total
31

Fouls

Drawn
2
Committed
5

Discipline

Red
0
Yellow
0
Yellowred
0

Penalties

Missed
0
Scored
0

Season intelligence

Box-to-box engine

Profile as Defender: high usage. Archetype: Box-to-box engine. Season rating 6.6.

  • Finisher
  • Creator
  • Ball carrier
  • Pressure magnet
  • Defensive work
  • High usage
6.6Avg rating
0Goals
0Assists
4Apps
357′Minutes
0Shirt
Defender

Card attributes

What these ratings mean

Scouting profile

  • Attack59
  • Vision0
  • Control0
  • Precision99
  • Pressure18
  • Defense80
  • Engine99
  • Discipline99
  • Flair0

Derived metrics

How these metrics are calculated

Goals per 900.000 goals in 357′
Non-penalty goals per 900.000 NP (0 pens)
Shot accuracy100.0%1/1 on target
Shot conversion0.0%0 goals from 1 shots
Shots per 900.25
Tackles per 901.51
Duel win rate58.1%18/31 duels
Defensive actions per 902.7711 total actions
Starting rate100%4/4 starts
Minutes per appearance89357′ in 4 apps

Full stat breakdown

Season summary

Appearances
4
Lineups
4
Minutes
357
Position
Defender
Rating
6.575000
Goals
0
Assists
0
Yellow Cards
0
Red Cards
0

Appearances & minutes

Captain
No
Lineups
4
Minutes
357
Position
Defender
Appearances
4

Substitute usage

In
0

Shooting

On
1
Total
1

Goals & keepers

Assists
0
Conceded
0

Passing

Total
154

Defending

Total
6
Blocks
1
Interceptions
4

Duels

Won
18
Total
31

Fouls

Drawn
2
Committed
5

Discipline

Red
0
Yellow
0

Penalties

Missed
0
Scored
0