Sportra logo
LiveLeaguesNewsGameplayProfile
LiveLeaguesNewsGameplayProfile
HomeLive ScoresLeaguesNewsAboutSportra IntelligenceContactPrivacyCookiesTermsDMCAAttribution
Premier LeagueUEFA Champions LeagueBundesligaWorld CupLa LigaSerie ALigue 1EredivisieUEFA Europa LeagueUEFA Europa Conference LeagueUEFA Nations League

© 2026 Sportra. All rights reserved.

Built by TwinForge · TwinsLegacy

  1. Sportra/
  2. Juventus/
  3. A. Milik/
  4. Sidelined
AMA. Milik

A. Milik

Juventus · Serie A · Attacker · #14 · Poland · 31 yrs · Injured

OverviewCareerTransfersTrophiesSidelinedInjuries

Updated 28 Oct 2026, 02:51 UTC

TypeStartEnd
Knee Injury2025-07-25
Calf Injury2024-06-082025-06-25
Thigh Injury2024-03-252024-04-18
Thigh Injury2022-03-252022-04-19
Virus2022-01-052022-01-12
Groin Injury2021-06-022021-09-29
Thigh Injury2021-02-042021-02-26
Abdominal Strain2015-10-092015-10-27
ACL Knee Injury2015-03-302015-04-22
Thigh Injury2015-03-022015-03-10