Sportra logo
LiveLeaguesNewsGameplayProfile
LiveLeaguesNewsGameplayProfile
HomeLive ScoresLeaguesNewsAboutSportra IntelligenceContactPrivacyCookiesTermsDMCAAttribution
Premier LeagueUEFA Champions LeagueBundesligaWorld CupLa LigaSerie ALigue 1EredivisieUEFA Europa LeagueUEFA Europa Conference LeagueUEFA Nations League

© 2026 Sportra. All rights reserved.

Built by TwinForge · TwinsLegacy

  1. Sportra/
  2. Crystal Palace/
  3. I. Sarr/
  4. Sidelined
ISI. Sarr

I. Sarr

Crystal Palace · Ligue 1 · Attacker · #7 · Senegal · 27 yrs · Injured

OverviewCareerTransfersTrophiesSidelinedInjuries

Updated 30 Oct 2026, 07:36 UTC

TypeStartEnd
Hamstring2025-09-01
Illness2025-02-102025-02-14
Hamstring2024-03-302024-04-27
Hamstring2023-09-132023-09-28
Knee Injury2022-05-082022-06-03
Thigh Injury2022-02-272022-03-24
Knee Injury2021-11-212022-02-11
Hamstring2020-01-192020-02-22
Knock2019-10-302019-11-22
Achilles Strain2017-09-252018-01-05
Hamstring2017-05-162017-05-31
Hamstring2017-03-182017-04-13
Ankle Injury2017-02-232017-03-02
Ankle/Foot Injury2016-12-012016-12-08