Sportra logo
LiveLeaguesNewsGameplayProfile
LiveLeaguesNewsGameplayProfile
HomeLive ScoresLeaguesNewsAboutSportra IntelligenceContactPrivacyCookiesTermsDMCAAttribution
Premier LeagueUEFA Champions LeagueBundesligaWorld CupLa LigaSerie ALigue 1EredivisieUEFA Europa LeagueUEFA Europa Conference LeagueUEFA Nations League

© 2026 Sportra. All rights reserved.

Built by TwinForge · TwinsLegacy

  1. Sportra/
  2. Torino/
  3. R. Rodríguez/
  4. Sidelined
RRR. Rodríguez

R. Rodríguez

Torino · Bundesliga · Defender · #13 · Switzerland · 33 yrs · Injured

OverviewCareerTransfersTrophiesSidelinedInjuries

Updated 27 Oct 2026, 01:48 UTC

TypeStartEnd
Groin Injury2025-09-10
Hamstring2025-04-182025-04-22
Hamstring2025-01-192025-01-28
Ankle Injury2024-12-212024-12-30
Muscle Injury2024-02-112024-02-21
Thigh Injury2024-02-052024-02-09
Muscle Injury2023-11-072023-11-10