
ABB

ABB
Club
Season form
- 9-2-25 W-D-L
- 49/78 Goals F/A
- 2 Clean sheets
- 39 Squad
Club
- Founded
- 1985
- Coach
- Walter Flores
- Last updated
Home venue
- Address
- —
- Surface
- grass
- Capacity
- 45000
Season statistics
View allSecond-Half Surge
Clear lift after the break — halftime adjustments show in the numbers.
Balanced scoring split: 25 home, 24 away.
Peak scoring window: 76-90′ (28% of goals for). Dangerous in the closing phase.
Yellow cards peak in the 76-90′ window (22% of cautions). Late-game discipline risk is elevated.
4-1-4-1 most used (6 matches); 7 shapes tried.
2 clean sheets in 36 matches (2.17 conceded per game).
0W 0D 3L in last 3 — 0.00 PPG. On a 3-match losing run. Results swing match-to-match.
Low-chaos — controlled scorelines
Season extremes
Biggest results, streaks, and set-piece record.
Form & momentum
- PPG
- 0.00
- Record
- 0W 0D 3L
- Momentum
- 0%
- Resilience
- low
Goal markets & chaos
Over/under lines for team goals and opponent goals — full threshold matrix from Sportra.
Team goals (over/under)
Opponent goals (over/under)
Low-chaos — controlled scorelines
Scoring distribution
- 0-15′
- 16-30′
- 31-45′
- 46-60′
- 61-75′
- 76-90′
Full statistics tables
Fixture performance
| Stat | Home | Away | Total |
|---|---|---|---|
| Played | 18 | 18 | 36 |
| Wins | 6 | 3 | 9 |
| Draws | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| Loses | 11 | 14 | 25 |
Goals
| Side | Metric | Home | Away | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Against | Total | 29 | 49 | 78 |
| For | Total | 25 | 24 | 49 |
By minute
Goals
| Minutes | Side | Total | % |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0-15 | Against | 9 | 12.33% |
| 0-15 | For | 1 | 1.85% |
| 16-30 | Against | 10 | 13.7% |
| 16-30 | For | 8 | 14.81% |
| 31-45 | Against | 16 | 21.92% |
| 31-45 | For | 10 | 18.52% |
| 46-60 | Against | 8 | 10.96% |
| 46-60 | For | 9 | 16.67% |
| 61-75 | Against | 12 | 16.44% |
| 61-75 | For | 11 | 20.37% |
| 76-90 | Against | 18 | 24.66% |
| 76-90 | For | 15 | 27.78% |
| 91-105 | Against | 0 | 0.0% |
| 91-105 | For | 0 | 0.0% |
| 106-120 | Against | 0 | 0.0% |
| 106-120 | For | 0 | 0.0% |
Cards
| Minutes | Side | Total | % |
|---|---|---|---|
| — | Red | 1 | 11.11% |
| — | Yellow | 2 | 2.47% |
| 0-15 | Red | 0 | 0.0% |
| 0-15 | Yellow | 2 | 2.47% |
| 16-30 | Red | 0 | 0.0% |
| 16-30 | Yellow | 11 | 13.58% |
| 31-45 | Red | 0 | 0.0% |
| 31-45 | Yellow | 8 | 9.88% |
| 46-60 | Red | 2 | 22.22% |
| 46-60 | Yellow | 13 | 16.05% |
| 61-75 | Red | 2 | 22.22% |
| 61-75 | Yellow | 15 | 18.52% |
| 76-90 | Red | 0 | 0.0% |
| 76-90 | Yellow | 18 | 22.22% |
| 91-105 | Red | 4 | 44.44% |
| 91-105 | Yellow | 12 | 14.81% |
| 106-120 | Red | 0 | 0.0% |
| 106-120 | Yellow | 0 | 0.0% |
Goal thresholds
| Side | Line | Over | Under |
|---|---|---|---|
| Against | 0.5 | 34 | 2 |
| Against | 1.5 | 22 | 14 |
| Against | 2.5 | 13 | 23 |
| Against | 3.5 | 5 | 31 |
| Against | 4.5 | 3 | 33 |
| For | 0.5 | 26 | 10 |
| For | 1.5 | 16 | 20 |
| For | 2.5 | 5 | 31 |
| For | 3.5 | 2 | 34 |
| For | 4.5 | 0 | 36 |
Lineups
| Formation | Matches |
|---|---|
| 4-1-4-1 | 6 |
| 4-2-3-1 | 4 |
| 4-3-3 | 2 |
| 5-4-1 | 2 |
| 3-4-3 | 1 |
| 4-4-2 | 1 |
| 5-3-2 | 1 |
