
AKAS
AKAS: last AKAS 1–2 Kaspiy, form LLL, record 11-3-14 (all competitions).

AKAS
Club
Season form, all competitions
- 11-3-14 W-D-L
- 43/40 Goals F/A
- 6 Clean sheets
- 23 Squad
Club
- Founded
- 0
- Last updated
Season statistics
View allSecond-Half Surge
Clear lift after the break — halftime adjustments show in the numbers.
Balanced scoring split: 23 home, 20 away. Away blanking is more common (5 away vs 1 home).
Peak scoring window: 31-45′ (28% of goals for).
Yellow cards peak in the 76-90′ window (23% of cautions). Late-game discipline risk is elevated.
6 clean sheets in 28 matches (1.43 conceded per game).
0W 0D 3L in last 3 — 0.00 PPG. On a 3-match losing run. Results swing match-to-match.
Low-chaos — controlled scorelines
Season extremes
Biggest results, streaks, and set-piece record.
Form & momentum
- PPG
- 0.00
- Record
- 0W 0D 3L
- Momentum
- 0%
- Resilience
- low
Goal markets & chaos
Over/under lines for team goals and opponent goals — full threshold matrix from Sportra.
Team goals (over/under)
Opponent goals (over/under)
Low-chaos — controlled scorelines
Scoring distribution
- 0-15′
- 16-30′
- 31-45′
- 46-60′
- 61-75′
- 76-90′
Full statistics tables
Fixture performance
| Stat | Home | Away | Total |
|---|---|---|---|
| Played | 13 | 15 | 28 |
| Wins | 5 | 6 | 11 |
| Draws | 3 | 0 | 3 |
| Loses | 5 | 9 | 14 |
Goals
| Side | Metric | Home | Away | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Against | Total | 17 | 23 | 40 |
| For | Total | 23 | 20 | 43 |
By minute
Goals
| Minutes | Side | Total | % |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0-15 | Against | 2 | 5.13% |
| 0-15 | For | 7 | 16.28% |
| 16-30 | Against | 4 | 10.26% |
| 16-30 | For | 6 | 13.95% |
| 31-45 | Against | 9 | 23.08% |
| 31-45 | For | 12 | 27.91% |
| 46-60 | Against | 4 | 10.26% |
| 46-60 | For | 10 | 23.26% |
| 61-75 | Against | 10 | 25.64% |
| 61-75 | For | 2 | 4.65% |
| 76-90 | Against | 10 | 25.64% |
| 76-90 | For | 6 | 13.95% |
| 91-105 | Against | 0 | 0.0% |
| 91-105 | For | 0 | 0.0% |
| 106-120 | Against | 0 | 0.0% |
| 106-120 | For | 0 | 0.0% |
Cards
| Minutes | Side | Total | % |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0-15 | Red | 0 | 0.0% |
| 0-15 | Yellow | 6 | 10.71% |
| 16-30 | Red | 0 | 0.0% |
| 16-30 | Yellow | 6 | 10.71% |
| 31-45 | Red | 2 | 40.0% |
| 31-45 | Yellow | 9 | 16.07% |
| 46-60 | Red | 1 | 20.0% |
| 46-60 | Yellow | 8 | 14.29% |
| 61-75 | Red | 0 | 0.0% |
| 61-75 | Yellow | 7 | 12.5% |
| 76-90 | Red | 0 | 0.0% |
| 76-90 | Yellow | 13 | 23.21% |
| 91-105 | Red | 2 | 40.0% |
| 91-105 | Yellow | 7 | 12.5% |
| 106-120 | Red | 0 | 0.0% |
| 106-120 | Yellow | 0 | 0.0% |
Goal thresholds
| Side | Line | Over | Under |
|---|---|---|---|
| Against | 0.5 | 22 | 6 |
| Against | 1.5 | 10 | 18 |
| Against | 2.5 | 5 | 23 |
| Against | 3.5 | 2 | 26 |
| Against | 4.5 | 1 | 27 |
| For | 0.5 | 22 | 6 |
| For | 1.5 | 12 | 16 |
| For | 2.5 | 6 | 22 |
| For | 3.5 | 2 | 26 |
| For | 4.5 | 1 | 27 |
Biggest wins / losses
Extra
Fixtures
View allTeam headlines
We haven’t matched any recent articles to this page yet. Browse the latest football news instead.
Headlines link to a short summary; the full story is on the original publisher’s site.
