
Antioquia
Antioquia: last Escorpiones Belén 2–1 Antioquia, form LLL, record 7-8-17 (all competitions).

Antioquia
Club
Season form, all competitions
- 7-8-17 W-D-L
- 31/53 Goals F/A
- 5 Clean sheets
- 1 Squad
Club
- Founded
- 2020
- Last updated
Season statistics
View allHome-Dominant Attack
Much more aggressive at home; away performances lean conservative.
61% of goals scored at home — clear home attacking lift (19 home vs 12 away).
Peak scoring window: 16-30′ (23% of goals for).
5 clean sheets in 32 matches (1.66 conceded per game).
0W 0D 3L in last 3 — 0.00 PPG. On a 3-match losing run. Results swing match-to-match.
Low-chaos — controlled scorelines
Season extremes
Biggest results, streaks, and set-piece record.
Form & momentum
- PPG
- 0.00
- Record
- 0W 0D 3L
- Momentum
- 0%
- Resilience
- low
Goal markets & chaos
Over/under lines for team goals and opponent goals — full threshold matrix from Sportra.
Team goals (over/under)
Opponent goals (over/under)
Low-chaos — controlled scorelines
Scoring distribution
- 0-15′
- 16-30′
- 31-45′
- 46-60′
- 61-75′
- 76-90′
Full statistics tables
Fixture performance
| Stat | Home | Away | Total |
|---|---|---|---|
| Played | 16 | 16 | 32 |
| Wins | 5 | 2 | 7 |
| Draws | 2 | 6 | 8 |
| Loses | 9 | 8 | 17 |
Goals
| Side | Metric | Home | Away | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Against | Total | 30 | 23 | 53 |
| For | Total | 19 | 12 | 31 |
By minute
Goals
| Minutes | Side | Total | % |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0-15 | Against | 7 | 13.21% |
| 0-15 | For | 3 | 9.68% |
| 16-30 | Against | 6 | 11.32% |
| 16-30 | For | 7 | 22.58% |
| 31-45 | Against | 16 | 30.19% |
| 31-45 | For | 5 | 16.13% |
| 46-60 | Against | 9 | 16.98% |
| 46-60 | For | 7 | 22.58% |
| 61-75 | Against | 4 | 7.55% |
| 61-75 | For | 5 | 16.13% |
| 76-90 | Against | 9 | 16.98% |
| 76-90 | For | 4 | 12.9% |
| 91-105 | Against | 2 | 3.77% |
| 91-105 | For | 0 | 0.0% |
| 106-120 | Against | 0 | 0.0% |
| 106-120 | For | 0 | 0.0% |
Cards
| Minutes | Side | Total | % |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0-15 | Red | 1 | 9.09% |
| 0-15 | Yellow | 0 | — |
| 16-30 | Red | 1 | 9.09% |
| 16-30 | Yellow | 0 | — |
| 31-45 | Red | 0 | 0.0% |
| 31-45 | Yellow | 0 | — |
| 46-60 | Red | 1 | 9.09% |
| 46-60 | Yellow | 0 | — |
| 61-75 | Red | 1 | 9.09% |
| 61-75 | Yellow | 0 | — |
| 76-90 | Red | 5 | 45.45% |
| 76-90 | Yellow | 0 | — |
| 91-105 | Red | 2 | 18.18% |
| 91-105 | Yellow | 0 | — |
| 106-120 | Red | 0 | 0.0% |
| 106-120 | Yellow | 0 | — |
Goal thresholds
| Side | Line | Over | Under |
|---|---|---|---|
| Against | 0.5 | 27 | 5 |
| Against | 1.5 | 14 | 18 |
| Against | 2.5 | 7 | 25 |
| Against | 3.5 | 3 | 29 |
| Against | 4.5 | 1 | 31 |
| For | 0.5 | 21 | 11 |
| For | 1.5 | 7 | 25 |
| For | 2.5 | 2 | 30 |
| For | 3.5 | 1 | 31 |
| For | 4.5 | 0 | 32 |
Biggest wins / losses
Extra
Fixtures
View allTeam headlines
We haven’t matched any recent articles to this page yet. Browse the latest football news instead.
Headlines link to a short summary; the full story is on the original publisher’s site.
