
ASEC-K
ASEC-K: last ASEC-K 0–0 Vitesse, form LLD, record 7-8-15 (all competitions).

ASEC-K
Club
Season form, all competitions
- 7-8-15 W-D-L
- 19/43 Goals F/A
- 10 Clean sheets
- 0 Squad
Club
- Founded
- 0
- Last updated
Home venue
- Address
- —
- Surface
- grass
- Capacity
- 5000
Season statistics
View allSecond-Half Surge
Clear lift after the break — halftime adjustments show in the numbers.
Balanced scoring split: 10 home, 9 away.
Peak scoring window: 46-60′ (44% of goals for).
Yellow cards peak in the 61-75′ window (33% of cautions).
10 clean sheets in 30 matches (1.43 conceded per game).
0W 1D 2L in last 3 — 0.33 PPG.
Low-chaos — controlled scorelines
Season extremes
Biggest results, streaks, and set-piece record.
Form & momentum
- PPG
- 0.33
- Record
- 0W 1D 2L
- Momentum
- 11%
- Resilience
- medium
Goal markets & chaos
Over/under lines for team goals and opponent goals — full threshold matrix from Sportra.
Team goals (over/under)
Opponent goals (over/under)
Low-chaos — controlled scorelines
Scoring distribution
- 0-15′
- 16-30′
- 31-45′
- 46-60′
- 61-75′
- 76-90′
- 91-105′
Full statistics tables
Fixture performance
| Stat | Home | Away | Total |
|---|---|---|---|
| Played | 15 | 15 | 30 |
| Wins | 6 | 1 | 7 |
| Draws | 3 | 5 | 8 |
| Loses | 6 | 9 | 15 |
Goals
| Side | Metric | Home | Away | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Against | Total | 11 | 32 | 43 |
| For | Total | 10 | 9 | 19 |
By minute
Goals
| Minutes | Side | Total | % |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0-15 | Against | 7 | 16.28% |
| 0-15 | For | 3 | 16.67% |
| 16-30 | Against | 3 | 6.98% |
| 16-30 | For | 2 | 11.11% |
| 31-45 | Against | 6 | 13.95% |
| 31-45 | For | 2 | 11.11% |
| 46-60 | Against | 8 | 18.6% |
| 46-60 | For | 8 | 44.44% |
| 61-75 | Against | 9 | 20.93% |
| 61-75 | For | 1 | 5.56% |
| 76-90 | Against | 8 | 18.6% |
| 76-90 | For | 1 | 5.56% |
| 91-105 | Against | 2 | 4.65% |
| 91-105 | For | 1 | 5.56% |
| 106-120 | Against | 0 | 0.0% |
| 106-120 | For | 0 | 0.0% |
Cards
| Minutes | Side | Total | % |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0-15 | Red | 0 | 0.0% |
| 0-15 | Yellow | 5 | 16.67% |
| 16-30 | Red | 0 | 0.0% |
| 16-30 | Yellow | 4 | 13.33% |
| 31-45 | Red | 1 | 100.0% |
| 31-45 | Yellow | 1 | 3.33% |
| 46-60 | Red | 0 | 0.0% |
| 46-60 | Yellow | 3 | 10.0% |
| 61-75 | Red | 0 | 0.0% |
| 61-75 | Yellow | 10 | 33.33% |
| 76-90 | Red | 0 | 0.0% |
| 76-90 | Yellow | 5 | 16.67% |
| 91-105 | Red | 0 | 0.0% |
| 91-105 | Yellow | 2 | 6.67% |
| 106-120 | Red | 0 | 0.0% |
| 106-120 | Yellow | 0 | 0.0% |
Goal thresholds
| Side | Line | Over | Under |
|---|---|---|---|
| Against | 0.5 | 20 | 10 |
| Against | 1.5 | 11 | 19 |
| Against | 2.5 | 6 | 24 |
| Against | 3.5 | 2 | 28 |
| Against | 4.5 | 2 | 28 |
| For | 0.5 | 13 | 17 |
| For | 1.5 | 6 | 24 |
| For | 2.5 | 0 | 30 |
| For | 3.5 | 0 | 30 |
| For | 4.5 | 0 | 30 |
Biggest wins / losses
Extra
Fixtures
View allTeam headlines
We haven’t matched any recent articles to this page yet. Browse the latest football news instead.
Headlines link to a short summary; the full story is on the original publisher’s site.
