
Atlantis II
Atlantis II: last NJS 5–2 Atlantis II, form LLL, record 1-2-21 (all competitions).

Atlantis II
Club
Season form, all competitions
- 1-2-21 W-D-L
- 19/112 Goals F/A
- 0 Clean sheets
- 38 Squad
Club
- Founded
- 0
- Coach
- C. Gökcil
- Last updated
Home venue
- Address
- Pukinmäenkaari / Kenttätie 3
- Surface
- grass
- Capacity
- 2000
Season statistics
View allRoad scoring leads the profile (11 away vs 8 home).
Peak scoring window: 76-90′ (33% of goals for). Dangerous in the closing phase.
Yellow cards peak in the 76-90′ window (33% of cautions). Late-game discipline risk is elevated.
0 clean sheets in 24 matches (4.67 conceded per game).
0W 0D 3L in last 3 — 0.00 PPG. On a 3-match losing run. Results swing match-to-match.
Low-chaos — controlled scorelines
Season extremes
Biggest results, streaks, and set-piece record.
Form & momentum
- PPG
- 0.00
- Record
- 0W 0D 3L
- Momentum
- 0%
- Resilience
- low
Goal markets & chaos
Over/under lines for team goals and opponent goals — full threshold matrix from Sportra.
Team goals (over/under)
Opponent goals (over/under)
Low-chaos — controlled scorelines
Scoring distribution
- 0-15′
- 16-30′
- 31-45′
- 46-60′
- 61-75′
- 76-90′
- 91-105′
Full statistics tables
Fixture performance
| Stat | Home | Away | Total |
|---|---|---|---|
| Played | 12 | 12 | 24 |
| Wins | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Draws | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Loses | 11 | 10 | 21 |
Goals
| Side | Metric | Home | Away | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Against | Total | 56 | 56 | 112 |
| For | Total | 8 | 11 | 19 |
By minute
Goals
| Minutes | Side | Total | % |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0-15 | Against | 16 | 14.68% |
| 0-15 | For | 2 | 11.11% |
| 16-30 | Against | 9 | 8.26% |
| 16-30 | For | 4 | 22.22% |
| 31-45 | Against | 12 | 11.01% |
| 31-45 | For | 1 | 5.56% |
| 46-60 | Against | 25 | 22.94% |
| 46-60 | For | 2 | 11.11% |
| 61-75 | Against | 27 | 24.77% |
| 61-75 | For | 2 | 11.11% |
| 76-90 | Against | 19 | 17.43% |
| 76-90 | For | 6 | 33.33% |
| 91-105 | Against | 1 | 0.92% |
| 91-105 | For | 1 | 5.56% |
| 106-120 | Against | 0 | 0.0% |
| 106-120 | For | 0 | 0.0% |
Cards
| Minutes | Side | Total | % |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0-15 | Red | 0 | 0.0% |
| 0-15 | Yellow | 0 | 0.0% |
| 16-30 | Red | 0 | 0.0% |
| 16-30 | Yellow | 1 | 3.7% |
| 31-45 | Red | 0 | 0.0% |
| 31-45 | Yellow | 6 | 22.22% |
| 46-60 | Red | 0 | 0.0% |
| 46-60 | Yellow | 6 | 22.22% |
| 61-75 | Red | 1 | 50.0% |
| 61-75 | Yellow | 5 | 18.52% |
| 76-90 | Red | 1 | 50.0% |
| 76-90 | Yellow | 9 | 33.33% |
| 91-105 | Red | 0 | 0.0% |
| 91-105 | Yellow | 0 | 0.0% |
| 106-120 | Red | 0 | 0.0% |
| 106-120 | Yellow | 0 | 0.0% |
Goal thresholds
| Side | Line | Over | Under |
|---|---|---|---|
| Against | 0.5 | 24 | 0 |
| Against | 1.5 | 24 | 0 |
| Against | 2.5 | 19 | 5 |
| Against | 3.5 | 15 | 9 |
| Against | 4.5 | 10 | 14 |
| For | 0.5 | 11 | 13 |
| For | 1.5 | 6 | 18 |
| For | 2.5 | 2 | 22 |
| For | 3.5 | 0 | 24 |
| For | 4.5 | 0 | 24 |
