Baridhara season profile
- Baridhara in the Premier League: 22 played, 3W 5D 14L, 24 goals for and 58 against. Form LWDLDLLDLL.
- Counter-Travel Profile — Punchier away than at home — transition-focused and comfortable on the road.

Punchier away than at home — transition-focused and comfortable on the road.
Road scoring leads the profile (15 away vs 9 home).
Peak scoring window: 61-75′ (28% of goals for). Slow starter in the opening quarter. Dangerous in the closing phase.
Yellow cards peak in the 76-90′ window (26% of cautions). Late-game discipline risk is elevated.
3 clean sheets in 22 matches (2.64 conceded per game).
3W 5D 14L in last 22 — 0.64 PPG. Results swing match-to-match.
Low-chaos — controlled scorelines
Averaging 1.1 goals scored and 2.6 conceded per match this season.
Biggest results, streaks, and set-piece record.
Average scoring and concession rates for the season.
| Metric | Home | Away | Total |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goals per game | 0.8 | 1.4 | 1.1 |
| Conceded per game | 2.1 | 3.2 | 2.6 |
Over/under lines for team goals and opponent goals — full threshold matrix from Sportra.
Low-chaos — controlled scorelines
| Stat | Home | Away | Total |
|---|---|---|---|
| Draws | 5 | 0 | 5 |
| Loses | 5 | 9 | 14 |
| Played | 11 | 11 | 22 |
| Wins | 1 | 2 | 3 |
| Side | Metric | Home | Away | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Against | Average | 2.1 | 3.2 | 2.6 |
| Against | Total | 23 | 35 | 58 |
| For | Average | 0.8 | 1.4 | 1.1 |
| For | Total | 9 | 15 | 24 |
| Minutes | Side | Total | % |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0-15 | For | 1 | 4.00% |
| 0-15 | Against | 12 | 21.05% |
| 16-30 | Against | 8 | 14.04% |
| 16-30 | For | 1 | 4.00% |
| 31-45 | For | 4 | 16.00% |
| 31-45 | Against | 10 | 17.54% |
| 46-60 | For | 3 | 12.00% |
| 46-60 | Against | 9 | 15.79% |
| 61-75 | Against | 10 | 17.54% |
| 61-75 | For | 7 | 28.00% |
| 76-90 | Against | 5 | 8.77% |
| 76-90 | For | 3 | 12.00% |
| 91-105 | Against | 3 | 5.26% |
| 91-105 | For | 6 | 24.00% |
| 106-120 | Against | — | — |
| 106-120 | For | — | — |
| Minutes | Side | Total | % |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0-15 | Yellow | 5 | 14.29% |
| 0-15 | Red | — | — |
| 16-30 | Red | — | — |
| 16-30 | Yellow | 4 | 11.43% |
| 31-45 | Yellow | 5 | 14.29% |
| 31-45 | Red | — | — |
| 46-60 | Yellow | 8 | 22.86% |
| 46-60 | Red | 1 | 50.00% |
| 61-75 | Yellow | 4 | 11.43% |
| 61-75 | Red | — | — |
| 76-90 | Red | — | — |
| 76-90 | Yellow | 9 | 25.71% |
| 91-105 | Red | 1 | 50.00% |
| 91-105 | Yellow | — | — |
| 106-120 | Red | — | — |
| 106-120 | Yellow | — | — |
| Side | Line | Over | Under |
|---|---|---|---|
| Against | 0.5 | 19 | 3 |
| Against | 1.5 | 15 | 7 |
| Against | 2.5 | 10 | 12 |
| Against | 3.5 | 6 | 16 |
| Against | 4.5 | 5 | 17 |
| For | 0.5 | 13 | 9 |
| For | 1.5 | 9 | 13 |
| For | 2.5 | 2 | 20 |
| For | 3.5 | 0 | 22 |
| For | 4.5 | 0 | 22 |