
BATE II

BATE II
Club
Season form
- #18 Position
- 22 Points
- 5-7-18 W-D-L
- 39/70 Goals F/A
- 1 Clean sheets
- 43 Squad
Club
- Founded
- 0
- Coach
- A. Kontsevoy
- Last updated
League position
View all| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 30 | 5 | 7 | 18 | 39 | 70 | -31 | 22 | LDLLL |
Season statistics
View allHome-Dominant Attack
Much more aggressive at home; away performances lean conservative.
69% of goals scored at home — clear home attacking lift (27 home vs 12 away). Away blanking is more common (6 away vs 3 home).
Peak scoring window: 31-45′ (23% of goals for). Dangerous in the closing phase.
Yellow cards peak in the 76-90′ window (24% of cautions). Late-game discipline risk is elevated.
1 clean sheets in 30 matches (2.33 conceded per game).
0W 0D 3L in last 3 — 0.00 PPG. On a 3-match losing run. Results swing match-to-match.
Low-chaos — controlled scorelines
Season extremes
Biggest results, streaks, and set-piece record.
Form & momentum
- PPG
- 0.00
- Record
- 0W 0D 3L
- Momentum
- 0%
- Resilience
- low
Goal markets & chaos
Over/under lines for team goals and opponent goals — full threshold matrix from Sportra.
Team goals (over/under)
Opponent goals (over/under)
Low-chaos — controlled scorelines
Scoring distribution
- 0-15′
- 16-30′
- 31-45′
- 46-60′
- 61-75′
- 76-90′
- 91-105′
Full statistics tables
Fixture performance
| Stat | Home | Away | Total |
|---|---|---|---|
| Played | 16 | 14 | 30 |
| Wins | 3 | 2 | 5 |
| Draws | 3 | 4 | 7 |
| Loses | 10 | 8 | 18 |
Goals
| Side | Metric | Home | Away | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Against | Total | 39 | 31 | 70 |
| For | Total | 27 | 12 | 39 |
By minute
Goals
| Minutes | Side | Total | % |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0-15 | Against | 7 | 10.14% |
| 0-15 | For | 3 | 7.5% |
| 16-30 | Against | 9 | 13.04% |
| 16-30 | For | 4 | 10.0% |
| 31-45 | Against | 21 | 30.43% |
| 31-45 | For | 9 | 22.5% |
| 46-60 | Against | 9 | 13.04% |
| 46-60 | For | 6 | 15.0% |
| 61-75 | Against | 9 | 13.04% |
| 61-75 | For | 8 | 20.0% |
| 76-90 | Against | 14 | 20.29% |
| 76-90 | For | 9 | 22.5% |
| 91-105 | Against | 0 | 0.0% |
| 91-105 | For | 1 | 2.5% |
| 106-120 | Against | 0 | 0.0% |
| 106-120 | For | 0 | 0.0% |
Cards
| Minutes | Side | Total | % |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0-15 | Red | 0 | 0.0% |
| 0-15 | Yellow | 3 | 5.45% |
| 16-30 | Red | 0 | 0.0% |
| 16-30 | Yellow | 2 | 3.64% |
| 31-45 | Red | 0 | 0.0% |
| 31-45 | Yellow | 12 | 21.82% |
| 46-60 | Red | 1 | 33.33% |
| 46-60 | Yellow | 12 | 21.82% |
| 61-75 | Red | 1 | 33.33% |
| 61-75 | Yellow | 7 | 12.73% |
| 76-90 | Red | 0 | 0.0% |
| 76-90 | Yellow | 13 | 23.64% |
| 91-105 | Red | 1 | 33.33% |
| 91-105 | Yellow | 6 | 10.91% |
| 106-120 | Red | 0 | 0.0% |
| 106-120 | Yellow | 0 | 0.0% |
Goal thresholds
| Side | Line | Over | Under |
|---|---|---|---|
| Against | 0.5 | 29 | 1 |
| Against | 1.5 | 20 | 10 |
| Against | 2.5 | 13 | 17 |
| Against | 3.5 | 6 | 24 |
| Against | 4.5 | 2 | 28 |
| For | 0.5 | 21 | 9 |
| For | 1.5 | 10 | 20 |
| For | 2.5 | 5 | 25 |
| For | 3.5 | 2 | 28 |
| For | 4.5 | 1 | 29 |
