
Baykonur
Baykonur: last Baykonur 2–3 Okzhetpes, form WLL, record 1-4-22 (all competitions).

Baykonur
Club
Season form, all competitions
- 1-4-22 W-D-L
- 17/75 Goals F/A
- 1 Clean sheets
- 0 Squad
Club
- Founded
- 0
- Last updated
Home venue
- Address
- ul. Muratbaev
- Surface
- grass
- Capacity
- 10500
Season statistics
View allHome-Dominant Attack
Much more aggressive at home; away performances lean conservative.
59% of goals scored at home — clear home attacking lift (10 home vs 7 away).
Peak scoring window: 31-45′ (36% of goals for). Slow starter in the opening quarter. Dangerous in the closing phase.
1 clean sheets in 27 matches (2.78 conceded per game).
1W 0D 2L in last 3 — 1.00 PPG.
Low-chaos — controlled scorelines
Season extremes
Biggest results, streaks, and set-piece record.
Form & momentum
- PPG
- 1.00
- Record
- 1W 0D 2L
- Momentum
- 33%
- Resilience
- medium
Goal markets & chaos
Over/under lines for team goals and opponent goals — full threshold matrix from Sportra.
Team goals (over/under)
Opponent goals (over/under)
Low-chaos — controlled scorelines
Scoring distribution
- 31-45′
- 46-60′
- 61-75′
- 76-90′
Full statistics tables
Fixture performance
| Stat | Home | Away | Total |
|---|---|---|---|
| Played | 14 | 13 | 27 |
| Wins | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Draws | 2 | 2 | 4 |
| Loses | 11 | 11 | 22 |
Goals
| Side | Metric | Home | Away | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Against | Total | 39 | 36 | 75 |
| For | Total | 10 | 7 | 17 |
By minute
Goals
| Minutes | Side | Total | % |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0-15 | Against | 8 | 14.55% |
| 0-15 | For | 0 | 0.0% |
| 16-30 | Against | 10 | 18.18% |
| 16-30 | For | 0 | 0.0% |
| 31-45 | Against | 8 | 14.55% |
| 31-45 | For | 4 | 36.36% |
| 46-60 | Against | 9 | 16.36% |
| 46-60 | For | 1 | 9.09% |
| 61-75 | Against | 7 | 12.73% |
| 61-75 | For | 3 | 27.27% |
| 76-90 | Against | 9 | 16.36% |
| 76-90 | For | 3 | 27.27% |
| 91-105 | Against | 4 | 7.27% |
| 91-105 | For | 0 | 0.0% |
| 106-120 | Against | 0 | 0.0% |
| 106-120 | For | 0 | 0.0% |
Cards
| Minutes | Side | Total | % |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0-15 | Red | 0 | 0.0% |
| 0-15 | Yellow | 0 | — |
| 16-30 | Red | 0 | 0.0% |
| 16-30 | Yellow | 0 | — |
| 31-45 | Red | 1 | 50.0% |
| 31-45 | Yellow | 0 | — |
| 46-60 | Red | 0 | 0.0% |
| 46-60 | Yellow | 0 | — |
| 61-75 | Red | 0 | 0.0% |
| 61-75 | Yellow | 0 | — |
| 76-90 | Red | 0 | 0.0% |
| 76-90 | Yellow | 0 | — |
| 91-105 | Red | 1 | 50.0% |
| 91-105 | Yellow | 0 | — |
| 106-120 | Red | 0 | 0.0% |
| 106-120 | Yellow | 0 | — |
Goal thresholds
| Side | Line | Over | Under |
|---|---|---|---|
| Against | 0.5 | 26 | 1 |
| Against | 1.5 | 21 | 6 |
| Against | 2.5 | 16 | 11 |
| Against | 3.5 | 9 | 18 |
| Against | 4.5 | 2 | 25 |
| For | 0.5 | 12 | 15 |
| For | 1.5 | 5 | 22 |
| For | 2.5 | 0 | 27 |
| For | 3.5 | 0 | 27 |
| For | 4.5 | 0 | 27 |
Biggest wins / losses
Extra
Fixtures
View allTeam headlines
We haven’t matched any recent articles to this page yet. Browse the latest football news instead.
Headlines link to a short summary; the full story is on the original publisher’s site.
