Betlemi season profile
- Betlemi in the Liga 3: 26 played, 4W 4D 18L, 16 goals for and 76 against. Form LLLLLWWLLL.
- Slow Burner — Danger ramps up in the final third of matches rather than from the opening whistle.

Danger ramps up in the final third of matches rather than from the opening whistle.
Balanced scoring split: 7 home, 9 away.
Peak scoring window: 46-60′ (31% of goals for). Slow starter in the opening quarter. Dangerous in the closing phase.
Yellow cards peak in the 16-30′ window (33% of cautions).
3 clean sheets in 26 matches (2.92 conceded per game).
4W 4D 18L in last 26 — 0.62 PPG. On a 3-match losing run. Results swing match-to-match.
Low-chaos — controlled scorelines
Averaging 0.6 goals scored and 2.9 conceded per match this season.
Biggest results, streaks, and set-piece record.
Average scoring and concession rates for the season.
| Metric | Home | Away | Total |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goals per game | 0.5 | 0.7 | 0.6 |
| Conceded per game | 2.2 | 3.7 | 2.9 |
Over/under lines for team goals and opponent goals — full threshold matrix from Sportra.
Low-chaos — controlled scorelines
| Stat | Home | Away | Total |
|---|---|---|---|
| Draws | 3 | 1 | 4 |
| Loses | 8 | 10 | 18 |
| Played | 13 | 13 | 26 |
| Wins | 2 | 2 | 4 |
| Side | Metric | Home | Away | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Against | Average | 2.2 | 3.7 | 2.9 |
| Against | Total | 28 | 48 | 76 |
| For | Average | 0.5 | 0.7 | 0.6 |
| For | Total | 7 | 9 | 16 |
| Minutes | Side | Total | % |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0-15 | Against | 13 | 17.11% |
| 0-15 | For | 2 | 12.50% |
| 16-30 | For | — | — |
| 16-30 | Against | 15 | 19.74% |
| 31-45 | Against | 12 | 15.79% |
| 31-45 | For | 2 | 12.50% |
| 46-60 | Against | 12 | 15.79% |
| 46-60 | For | 5 | 31.25% |
| 61-75 | Against | 5 | 6.58% |
| 61-75 | For | 2 | 12.50% |
| 76-90 | For | 5 | 31.25% |
| 76-90 | Against | 19 | 25.00% |
| 91-105 | For | — | — |
| 91-105 | Against | — | — |
| 106-120 | Against | — | — |
| 106-120 | For | — | — |
| Minutes | Side | Total | % |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0-15 | Red | — | — |
| 0-15 | Yellow | — | — |
| 16-30 | Red | — | — |
| 16-30 | Yellow | 1 | 33.33% |
| 31-45 | Red | — | — |
| 31-45 | Yellow | 1 | 33.33% |
| 46-60 | Yellow | 1 | 33.33% |
| 46-60 | Red | 1 | 50.00% |
| 61-75 | Yellow | — | — |
| 61-75 | Red | 1 | 50.00% |
| 76-90 | Yellow | — | — |
| 76-90 | Red | — | — |
| 91-105 | Red | — | — |
| 91-105 | Yellow | — | — |
| 106-120 | Red | — | — |
| 106-120 | Yellow | — | — |
| Side | Line | Over | Under |
|---|---|---|---|
| Against | 0.5 | 23 | 3 |
| Against | 1.5 | 17 | 9 |
| Against | 2.5 | 12 | 14 |
| Against | 3.5 | 7 | 19 |
| Against | 4.5 | 7 | 19 |
| For | 0.5 | 11 | 15 |
| For | 1.5 | 4 | 22 |
| For | 2.5 | 1 | 25 |
| For | 3.5 | 0 | 26 |
| For | 4.5 | 0 | 26 |