Sportra logo
LiveLeaguesNewsGameplayProfile
LiveLeaguesNewsGameplayProfile
HomeLive ScoresLeaguesNewsAboutSportra IntelligenceContactPrivacyCookiesTermsDMCAAttribution
Premier LeagueUEFA Champions LeagueBundesligaWorld CupLa LigaSerie ALigue 1EredivisieUEFA Europa LeagueUEFA Europa Conference LeagueUEFA Nations League

© 2026 Sportra. All rights reserved.

Built by TwinForge · TwinsLegacy

  1. Sportra/
  2. Magyar Kupa/
  3. Bicskei/
  4. Statistics
Bicskei logo

Bicskei Statistics

OverviewSquadTransfersStandingsStatisticsFixtures

Updated 4 Nov 2026, 07:48 UTC

Bicskei season profile

  • Bicskei in the Magyar Kupa: 3 played, 2W 0D 1L, 5 goals for and 5 against. Form WWL.
Magyar Kupa
Magyar Kupa
Hungary · HU · Season 2026
Seasons on file

Season intelligence ↗

Team profile

Averaging 1.7 goals scored and 1.7 conceded per match this season.

80
Home fortressHome attack vs home concession balance
20
Away attackShare of goals scored on the road
29
Defensive reliabilityClean sheets and goals conceded rate
0
Match chaosOver 3.5 goal frequency (higher = more open games)
67
Form momentumLast five results weighted to wins

Season extremes

Biggest results, streaks, and set-piece record.

Best win streak2consecutive wins
Biggest home win3-1
Biggest away win0-1
Heaviest home loss1-4
Most goals in a home game3

Form & momentum

PPG
2.00
Record
2W 0D 1L
Momentum
67%
Resilience
high
Last 3 matchesLWW

Goals per game

Average scoring and concession rates for the season.

MetricHomeAwayTotal
Goals per game2.01.01.7
Conceded per game2.50.01.7

Goal markets & chaos

Over/under lines for team goals and opponent goals — full threshold matrix from Sportra.

Team goals (over/under)

Over 0.5100% over

3 over · 0 under

Over 1.533% over

1 over · 2 under

Over 2.533% over

1 over · 2 under

Over 3.50% over

0 over · 3 under

Over 4.50% over

0 over · 3 under

Opponent goals (over/under)

Over 0.567% over

2 over · 1 under

Over 1.533% over

1 over · 2 under

Over 2.533% over

1 over · 2 under

Over 3.533% over

1 over · 2 under

Over 4.50% over

0 over · 3 under

Scoring distribution

  • 0-15′2 goals · 33%
  • 16-30′1 goals · 17%
  • 46-60′1 goals · 17%
  • 61-75′1 goals · 17%
  • 76-90′1 goals · 17%
Full statistics tables

Fixture performance

StatHomeAwayTotal
Draws000
Loses101
Played213
Wins112

Goals

SideMetricHomeAwayTotal
AgainstAverage2.50.01.7
AgainstTotal505
ForAverage2.01.01.7
ForTotal415

By minute

Goals

MinutesSideTotal%
0-15For233.33%
0-15Against——
16-30Against——
16-30For116.67%
31-45For——
31-45Against125.00%
46-60For116.67%
46-60Against125.00%
61-75Against125.00%
61-75For116.67%
76-90Against125.00%
76-90For116.67%
91-105Against——
91-105For——
106-120Against——
106-120For——

Cards

MinutesSideTotal%
0-15Red——
0-15Yellow——
16-30Yellow——
16-30Red——
31-45Red——
31-45Yellow——
46-60Red——
46-60Yellow——
61-75Red——
61-75Yellow——
76-90Yellow——
76-90Red——
91-105Yellow——
91-105Red——
106-120Yellow——
106-120Red——

Goal thresholds

SideLineOverUnder
Against0.521
Against1.512
Against2.512
Against3.512
Against4.503
For0.530
For1.512
For2.512
For3.503
For4.503

Biggest wins / losses

Streak Wins2
Streak Draws0
Streak Loses0
Wins Home3-1
Wins Away0-1
Loses Home1-4
Loses Away—
Goals For Home3
Goals For Away1
Goals Against Home4
Goals Against Away0

Extra

Clean Sheet Home0
Clean Sheet Away1
Clean Sheet Total1
Failed To Score Home0
Failed To Score Away0
Failed To Score Total0
Penalty Scored Total0
Penalty Missed Total0
Penalty Total0
Magyar Kupa