
Blanc Mesnil
Blanc Mesnil: position #13 in National 3 - Group L, National 3: Paris Île-de-France · 28 pts, last Blanc Mesnil 2–4 Linas-Montlhery, form WDL.

Blanc Mesnil
Club
Season form, all competitions
- #13 National 3 - Group L, National 3: Paris Île-de-France position
- 28 National 3 - Group L, National 3: Paris Île-de-France points
- 8-8-10 W-D-L
- 30/38 Goals F/A
- 6 Clean sheets
- 46 Squad
Club
- Founded
- 0
- Coach
- A. M'Boma
- Last updated
Home venue
- Address
- 106, avenue Charles Floquet
- Surface
- grass
- Capacity
- 3000
League position
View all| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13 | 26 | 7 | 8 | 11 | 27 | 38 | -11 | 28 | WWWDL |
Season statistics
View allBalanced scoring split: 13 home, 17 away.
Peak scoring window: 0-15′ (33% of goals for).
6 clean sheets in 26 matches (1.46 conceded per game).
1W 1D 1L in last 3 — 1.33 PPG. Rarely stacks consecutive defeats.
Low-chaos — controlled scorelines
Season extremes
Biggest results, streaks, and set-piece record.
Form & momentum
- PPG
- 1.33
- Record
- 1W 1D 1L
- Momentum
- 44%
- Resilience
- high
Goal markets & chaos
Over/under lines for team goals and opponent goals — full threshold matrix from Sportra.
Team goals (over/under)
Opponent goals (over/under)
Low-chaos — controlled scorelines
Scoring distribution
- 0-15′
- 31-45′
- 46-60′
- 61-75′
- 76-90′
Full statistics tables
Fixture performance
| Stat | Home | Away | Total |
|---|---|---|---|
| Played | 13 | 13 | 26 |
| Wins | 4 | 4 | 8 |
| Draws | 4 | 4 | 8 |
| Loses | 5 | 5 | 10 |
Goals
| Side | Metric | Home | Away | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Against | Total | 19 | 19 | 38 |
| For | Total | 13 | 17 | 30 |
By minute
Goals
| Minutes | Side | Total | % |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0-15 | Against | 4 | 12.5% |
| 0-15 | For | 9 | 33.33% |
| 16-30 | Against | 2 | 6.25% |
| 16-30 | For | 0 | 0.0% |
| 31-45 | Against | 6 | 18.75% |
| 31-45 | For | 7 | 25.93% |
| 46-60 | Against | 4 | 12.5% |
| 46-60 | For | 5 | 18.52% |
| 61-75 | Against | 7 | 21.88% |
| 61-75 | For | 2 | 7.41% |
| 76-90 | Against | 7 | 21.88% |
| 76-90 | For | 4 | 14.81% |
| 91-105 | Against | 2 | 6.25% |
| 91-105 | For | 0 | 0.0% |
| 106-120 | Against | 0 | 0.0% |
| 106-120 | For | 0 | 0.0% |
Cards
| Minutes | Side | Total | % |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0-15 | Red | 0 | — |
| 0-15 | Yellow | 0 | — |
| 16-30 | Red | 0 | — |
| 16-30 | Yellow | 0 | — |
| 31-45 | Red | 0 | — |
| 31-45 | Yellow | 0 | — |
| 46-60 | Red | 0 | — |
| 46-60 | Yellow | 0 | — |
| 61-75 | Red | 0 | — |
| 61-75 | Yellow | 0 | — |
| 76-90 | Red | 0 | — |
| 76-90 | Yellow | 0 | — |
| 91-105 | Red | 0 | — |
| 91-105 | Yellow | 0 | — |
| 106-120 | Red | 0 | — |
| 106-120 | Yellow | 0 | — |
Goal thresholds
| Side | Line | Over | Under |
|---|---|---|---|
| Against | 0.5 | 20 | 6 |
| Against | 1.5 | 11 | 15 |
| Against | 2.5 | 4 | 22 |
| Against | 3.5 | 3 | 23 |
| Against | 4.5 | 0 | 26 |
| For | 0.5 | 19 | 7 |
| For | 1.5 | 8 | 18 |
| For | 2.5 | 3 | 23 |
| For | 3.5 | 0 | 26 |
| For | 4.5 | 0 | 26 |
Biggest wins / losses
Extra
Fixtures
View allTeam headlines
We haven’t matched any recent articles to this page yet. Browse the latest football news instead.
Headlines link to a short summary; the full story is on the original publisher’s site.
Blanc Mesnil coach and players
Coach: A. M'Boma
