
Bobigny

Bobigny
Club
Season form
- 10-12-4W-D-L
- 39/30Goals F/A
- 8Clean sheets
- 44Squad
Club
- Founded
- 1993
- Coach
- W. Aichour
- Last updated
Home venue
- Address
- 45 Rue Auguste Delaune
- Surface
- grass
- Capacity
- 2000
Season statistics
View allHome-Dominant Attack
Much more aggressive at home; away performances lean conservative.
59% of goals scored at home — clear home attacking lift (23 home vs 16 away).
Peak scoring window: 76-90′ (23% of goals for). Dangerous in the closing phase.
8 clean sheets in 26 matches (1.15 conceded per game).
1W 2D 0L in last 3 — 1.67 PPG. Rarely stacks consecutive defeats.
Low-chaos — controlled scorelines
Season extremes
Biggest results, streaks, and set-piece record.
Form & momentum
- PPG
- 1.67
- Record
- 1W 2D 0L
- Momentum
- 56%
- Resilience
- high
Goal markets & chaos
Over/under lines for team goals and opponent goals — full threshold matrix from Sportra.
Team goals (over/under)
Opponent goals (over/under)
Low-chaos — controlled scorelines
Scoring distribution
- 0-15′
- 16-30′
- 31-45′
- 46-60′
- 61-75′
- 76-90′
Full statistics tables
Fixture performance
| Stat | Home | Away | Total |
|---|---|---|---|
| Played | 13 | 13 | 26 |
| Wins | 6 | 4 | 10 |
| Draws | 6 | 6 | 12 |
| Loses | 1 | 3 | 4 |
Goals
| Side | Metric | Home | Away | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Against | Total | 14 | 16 | 30 |
| For | Total | 23 | 16 | 39 |
By minute
Goals
| Minutes | Side | Total | % |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0-15 | Against | 3 | 10.0% |
| 0-15 | For | 4 | 10.26% |
| 16-30 | Against | 2 | 6.67% |
| 16-30 | For | 4 | 10.26% |
| 31-45 | Against | 5 | 16.67% |
| 31-45 | For | 7 | 17.95% |
| 46-60 | Against | 6 | 20.0% |
| 46-60 | For | 7 | 17.95% |
| 61-75 | Against | 6 | 20.0% |
| 61-75 | For | 8 | 20.51% |
| 76-90 | Against | 4 | 13.33% |
| 76-90 | For | 9 | 23.08% |
| 91-105 | Against | 4 | 13.33% |
| 91-105 | For | 0 | 0.0% |
| 106-120 | Against | 0 | 0.0% |
| 106-120 | For | 0 | 0.0% |
Cards
| Minutes | Side | Total | % |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0-15 | Red | 0 | — |
| 0-15 | Yellow | 0 | — |
| 16-30 | Red | 0 | — |
| 16-30 | Yellow | 0 | — |
| 31-45 | Red | 0 | — |
| 31-45 | Yellow | 0 | — |
| 46-60 | Red | 0 | — |
| 46-60 | Yellow | 0 | — |
| 61-75 | Red | 0 | — |
| 61-75 | Yellow | 0 | — |
| 76-90 | Red | 0 | — |
| 76-90 | Yellow | 0 | — |
| 91-105 | Red | 0 | — |
| 91-105 | Yellow | 0 | — |
| 106-120 | Red | 0 | — |
| 106-120 | Yellow | 0 | — |
Goal thresholds
| Side | Line | Over | Under |
|---|---|---|---|
| Against | 0.5 | 18 | 8 |
| Against | 1.5 | 8 | 18 |
| Against | 2.5 | 2 | 24 |
| Against | 3.5 | 2 | 24 |
| Against | 4.5 | 0 | 26 |
| For | 0.5 | 24 | 2 |
| For | 1.5 | 11 | 15 |
| For | 2.5 | 4 | 22 |
| For | 3.5 | 0 | 26 |
| For | 4.5 | 0 | 26 |
