
Borac Cacak
Borac Cacak: next FK Vozdovac vs Borac Cacak · 2026-11-08, last Borac Cacak 2–0 Semendrija 1924, form DLW, record 10-3-4 (all competitions).

Borac Cacak
BOR · Club
Season form, all competitions
- 10-3-4 W-D-L
- 30/22 Goals F/A
- 5 Clean sheets
- 29 Squad
Club
- Founded
- 1926
- Coach
- Nemanja Krtolica
- Last updated
Home venue
- Address
- Gradski bedem 6
- Surface
- grass
- Capacity
- 8000
Season statistics
View allBalanced scoring split: 14 home, 16 away.
Peak scoring window: 76-90′ (30% of goals for). Dangerous in the closing phase.
Yellow cards peak in the 16-30′ window (22% of cautions). Late-game discipline risk is elevated.
5 clean sheets in 17 matches (1.29 conceded per game).
1W 1D 1L in last 3 — 1.33 PPG. Rarely stacks consecutive defeats.
Low-chaos — controlled scorelines
Season extremes
Biggest results, streaks, and set-piece record.
Form & momentum
- PPG
- 1.33
- Record
- 1W 1D 1L
- Momentum
- 44%
- Resilience
- high
Goal markets & chaos
Over/under lines for team goals and opponent goals — full threshold matrix from Sportra.
Team goals (over/under)
Opponent goals (over/under)
Low-chaos — controlled scorelines
Scoring distribution
- 0-15′
- 16-30′
- 31-45′
- 46-60′
- 61-75′
- 76-90′
Full statistics tables
Fixture performance
| Stat | Home | Away | Total |
|---|---|---|---|
| Played | 9 | 8 | 17 |
| Wins | 5 | 5 | 10 |
| Draws | 2 | 1 | 3 |
| Loses | 2 | 2 | 4 |
Goals
| Side | Metric | Home | Away | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Against | Total | 9 | 13 | 22 |
| For | Total | 14 | 16 | 30 |
By minute
Goals
| Minutes | Side | Total | % |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0-15 | Against | 1 | 4.55% |
| 0-15 | For | 2 | 6.67% |
| 16-30 | Against | 1 | 4.55% |
| 16-30 | For | 6 | 20.0% |
| 31-45 | Against | 6 | 27.27% |
| 31-45 | For | 6 | 20.0% |
| 46-60 | Against | 6 | 27.27% |
| 46-60 | For | 4 | 13.33% |
| 61-75 | Against | 5 | 22.73% |
| 61-75 | For | 3 | 10.0% |
| 76-90 | Against | 3 | 13.64% |
| 76-90 | For | 9 | 30.0% |
| 91-105 | Against | 0 | 0.0% |
| 91-105 | For | 0 | 0.0% |
| 106-120 | Against | 0 | 0.0% |
| 106-120 | For | 0 | 0.0% |
Cards
| Minutes | Side | Total | % |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0-15 | Red | 0 | 0.0% |
| 0-15 | Yellow | 2 | 6.25% |
| 16-30 | Red | 0 | 0.0% |
| 16-30 | Yellow | 7 | 21.88% |
| 31-45 | Red | 0 | 0.0% |
| 31-45 | Yellow | 4 | 12.5% |
| 46-60 | Red | 0 | 0.0% |
| 46-60 | Yellow | 3 | 9.38% |
| 61-75 | Red | 2 | 66.67% |
| 61-75 | Yellow | 7 | 21.88% |
| 76-90 | Red | 0 | 0.0% |
| 76-90 | Yellow | 6 | 18.75% |
| 91-105 | Red | 1 | 33.33% |
| 91-105 | Yellow | 3 | 9.38% |
| 106-120 | Red | 0 | 0.0% |
| 106-120 | Yellow | 0 | 0.0% |
Goal thresholds
| Side | Line | Over | Under |
|---|---|---|---|
| Against | 0.5 | 12 | 5 |
| Against | 1.5 | 7 | 10 |
| Against | 2.5 | 3 | 14 |
| Against | 3.5 | 0 | 17 |
| Against | 4.5 | 0 | 17 |
| For | 0.5 | 16 | 1 |
| For | 1.5 | 11 | 6 |
| For | 2.5 | 3 | 14 |
| For | 3.5 | 0 | 17 |
| For | 4.5 | 0 | 17 |
