
Chelyabinsk II
Chelyabinsk II: position #12 in Urals · 17 pts, last Chelyabinsk II 1–2 Orenburg II, form DLL, record 11-11-34 (all competitions).

Chelyabinsk II
Club
Season form, all competitions
- #12 Urals position
- 17 Urals points
- 11-11-34 W-D-L
- 45/88 Goals F/A
- 5 Clean sheets
- 19 Squad
Club
- Founded
- 0
- Coach
- M. Gerasin
- Last updated
Season statistics
View allRoad scoring leads the profile (8 away vs 17 home). Away blanking is more common (11 away vs 6 home).
Peak scoring window: 0-15′ (27% of goals for).
Yellow cards peak in the 76-90′ window (50% of cautions). Late-game discipline risk is elevated.
5 clean sheets in 56 matches (1.57 conceded per game).
0W 1D 2L in last 3 — 0.33 PPG.
Low-chaos — controlled scorelines
Season extremes
Biggest results, streaks, and set-piece record.
Form & momentum
- PPG
- 0.33
- Record
- 0W 1D 2L
- Momentum
- 11%
- Resilience
- medium
Goal markets & chaos
Over/under lines for team goals and opponent goals — full threshold matrix from Sportra.
Team goals (over/under)
Opponent goals (over/under)
Low-chaos — controlled scorelines
Scoring distribution
- 0-15′
- 16-30′
- 31-45′
- 46-60′
- 61-75′
- 76-90′
Full statistics tables
Fixture performance
| Stat | Home | Away | Total |
|---|---|---|---|
| Played | 16 | 16 | 56 |
| Wins | 5 | 1 | 11 |
| Draws | 4 | 2 | 11 |
| Loses | 7 | 13 | 34 |
Goals
| Side | Metric | Home | Away | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Against | Total | 21 | 29 | 88 |
| For | Total | 17 | 8 | 45 |
By minute
Goals
| Minutes | Side | Total | % |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0-15 | Against | 10 | 20.41% |
| 0-15 | For | 7 | 26.92% |
| 16-30 | Against | 4 | 8.16% |
| 16-30 | For | 2 | 7.69% |
| 31-45 | Against | 9 | 18.37% |
| 31-45 | For | 6 | 23.08% |
| 46-60 | Against | 10 | 20.41% |
| 46-60 | For | 3 | 11.54% |
| 61-75 | Against | 6 | 12.24% |
| 61-75 | For | 3 | 11.54% |
| 76-90 | Against | 10 | 20.41% |
| 76-90 | For | 5 | 19.23% |
| 91-105 | Against | 0 | 0.0% |
| 91-105 | For | 0 | 0.0% |
| 106-120 | Against | 0 | 0.0% |
| 106-120 | For | 0 | 0.0% |
Cards
| Minutes | Side | Total | % |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0-15 | Red | 2 | 50.0% |
| 0-15 | Yellow | 0 | 0.0% |
| 16-30 | Red | 0 | 0.0% |
| 16-30 | Yellow | 0 | 0.0% |
| 31-45 | Red | 0 | 0.0% |
| 31-45 | Yellow | 1 | 25.0% |
| 46-60 | Red | 0 | 0.0% |
| 46-60 | Yellow | 0 | 0.0% |
| 61-75 | Red | 1 | 25.0% |
| 61-75 | Yellow | 1 | 25.0% |
| 76-90 | Red | 0 | 0.0% |
| 76-90 | Yellow | 2 | 50.0% |
| 91-105 | Red | 1 | 25.0% |
| 91-105 | Yellow | 0 | 0.0% |
| 106-120 | Red | 0 | 0.0% |
| 106-120 | Yellow | 0 | 0.0% |
Goal thresholds
| Side | Line | Over | Under |
|---|---|---|---|
| Against | 0.5 | 27 | 5 |
| Against | 1.5 | 16 | 16 |
| Against | 2.5 | 6 | 26 |
| Against | 3.5 | 1 | 31 |
| Against | 4.5 | 0 | 32 |
| For | 0.5 | 15 | 17 |
| For | 1.5 | 7 | 25 |
| For | 2.5 | 3 | 29 |
| For | 3.5 | 0 | 32 |
| For | 4.5 | 0 | 32 |
