Colina season profile
- Colina in the Segunda División: 20 played, 5W 5D 10L, 22 goals for and 23 against. Form LWLLDLWWLD.
- Home-Dominant Attack — Much more aggressive at home; away performances lean conservative.

Much more aggressive at home; away performances lean conservative.
59% of goals scored at home — clear home attacking lift (13 home vs 9 away).
Peak scoring window: 76-90′ (33% of goals for). Dangerous in the closing phase.
Yellow cards peak in the 46-60′ window (21% of cautions). Late-game discipline risk is elevated.
4 clean sheets in 20 matches (1.15 conceded per game).
5W 5D 10L in last 20 — 1.00 PPG. Results swing match-to-match.
Low-chaos — controlled scorelines
Averaging 1.1 goals scored and 1.2 conceded per match this season.
Biggest results, streaks, and set-piece record.
Average scoring and concession rates for the season.
| Metric | Home | Away | Total |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goals per game | 1.3 | 0.9 | 1.1 |
| Conceded per game | 1.0 | 1.3 | 1.2 |
Over/under lines for team goals and opponent goals — full threshold matrix from Sportra.
Low-chaos — controlled scorelines
| Stat | Home | Away | Total |
|---|---|---|---|
| Draws | 3 | 2 | 5 |
| Loses | 4 | 6 | 10 |
| Played | 10 | 10 | 20 |
| Wins | 3 | 2 | 5 |
| Side | Metric | Home | Away | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Against | Average | 1.0 | 1.3 | 1.2 |
| Against | Total | 10 | 13 | 23 |
| For | Average | 1.3 | 0.9 | 1.1 |
| For | Total | 13 | 9 | 22 |
| Minutes | Side | Total | % |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0-15 | For | 2 | 9.52% |
| 0-15 | Against | 3 | 12.50% |
| 16-30 | For | 2 | 9.52% |
| 16-30 | Against | 3 | 12.50% |
| 31-45 | For | 3 | 14.29% |
| 31-45 | Against | 3 | 12.50% |
| 46-60 | Against | 5 | 20.83% |
| 46-60 | For | 2 | 9.52% |
| 61-75 | For | 4 | 19.05% |
| 61-75 | Against | 5 | 20.83% |
| 76-90 | For | 7 | 33.33% |
| 76-90 | Against | 5 | 20.83% |
| 91-105 | For | 1 | 4.76% |
| 91-105 | Against | — | — |
| 106-120 | For | — | — |
| 106-120 | Against | — | — |
| Minutes | Side | Total | % |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0-15 | Yellow | 4 | 6.56% |
| 0-15 | Red | — | — |
| 16-30 | Yellow | 5 | 8.20% |
| 16-30 | Red | — | — |
| 31-45 | Red | 1 | 25.00% |
| 31-45 | Yellow | 9 | 14.75% |
| 46-60 | Red | — | — |
| 46-60 | Yellow | 13 | 21.31% |
| 61-75 | Yellow | 9 | 14.75% |
| 61-75 | Red | 1 | 25.00% |
| 76-90 | Red | — | — |
| 76-90 | Yellow | 11 | 18.03% |
| 91-105 | Red | 2 | 50.00% |
| 91-105 | Yellow | 10 | 16.39% |
| 106-120 | Red | — | — |
| 106-120 | Yellow | — | — |
| Side | Line | Over | Under |
|---|---|---|---|
| Against | 0.5 | 16 | 4 |
| Against | 1.5 | 7 | 13 |
| Against | 2.5 | 0 | 20 |
| Against | 3.5 | 0 | 20 |
| Against | 4.5 | 0 | 20 |
| For | 0.5 | 14 | 6 |
| For | 1.5 | 4 | 16 |
| For | 2.5 | 2 | 18 |
| For | 3.5 | 1 | 19 |
| For | 4.5 | 1 | 19 |