
Cortuluá W
Cortuluá W: last Santa Fe W 7–1 Cortuluá W, form WLL, record 7-4-7 (all competitions).

Cortuluá W
Club
Season form, all competitions
- 7-4-7 W-D-L
- 22/22 Goals F/A
- 7 Clean sheets
- 28 Squad
Club
- Founded
- 0
- Coach
- F. Maziri
- Last updated
Season statistics
View allSecond-Half Surge
Clear lift after the break — halftime adjustments show in the numbers.
Balanced scoring split: 11 home, 11 away.
Peak scoring window: 46-60′ (27% of goals for).
Yellow cards peak in the 46-60′ window (30% of cautions). Late-game discipline risk is elevated.
7 clean sheets in 18 matches (1.22 conceded per game).
1W 0D 2L in last 3 — 1.00 PPG.
Low-chaos — controlled scorelines
Season extremes
Biggest results, streaks, and set-piece record.
Form & momentum
- PPG
- 1.00
- Record
- 1W 0D 2L
- Momentum
- 33%
- Resilience
- medium
Goal markets & chaos
Over/under lines for team goals and opponent goals — full threshold matrix from Sportra.
Team goals (over/under)
Opponent goals (over/under)
Low-chaos — controlled scorelines
Scoring distribution
- 0-15′
- 16-30′
- 31-45′
- 46-60′
- 61-75′
- 76-90′
- 91-105′
Full statistics tables
Fixture performance
| Stat | Home | Away | Total |
|---|---|---|---|
| Played | 9 | 9 | 18 |
| Wins | 3 | 4 | 7 |
| Draws | 3 | 1 | 4 |
| Loses | 3 | 4 | 7 |
Goals
| Side | Metric | Home | Away | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Against | Total | 7 | 15 | 22 |
| For | Total | 11 | 11 | 22 |
By minute
Goals
| Minutes | Side | Total | % |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0-15 | Against | 3 | 13.64% |
| 0-15 | For | 4 | 18.18% |
| 16-30 | Against | 2 | 9.09% |
| 16-30 | For | 2 | 9.09% |
| 31-45 | Against | 7 | 31.82% |
| 31-45 | For | 2 | 9.09% |
| 46-60 | Against | 5 | 22.73% |
| 46-60 | For | 6 | 27.27% |
| 61-75 | Against | 1 | 4.55% |
| 61-75 | For | 4 | 18.18% |
| 76-90 | Against | 4 | 18.18% |
| 76-90 | For | 2 | 9.09% |
| 91-105 | Against | 0 | 0.0% |
| 91-105 | For | 2 | 9.09% |
| 106-120 | Against | 0 | 0.0% |
| 106-120 | For | 0 | 0.0% |
Cards
| Minutes | Side | Total | % |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0-15 | Red | 0 | — |
| 0-15 | Yellow | 1 | 3.7% |
| 16-30 | Red | 0 | — |
| 16-30 | Yellow | 4 | 14.81% |
| 31-45 | Red | 0 | — |
| 31-45 | Yellow | 2 | 7.41% |
| 46-60 | Red | 0 | — |
| 46-60 | Yellow | 8 | 29.63% |
| 61-75 | Red | 0 | — |
| 61-75 | Yellow | 4 | 14.81% |
| 76-90 | Red | 0 | — |
| 76-90 | Yellow | 8 | 29.63% |
| 91-105 | Red | 0 | — |
| 91-105 | Yellow | 0 | 0.0% |
| 106-120 | Red | 0 | — |
| 106-120 | Yellow | 0 | 0.0% |
Goal thresholds
| Side | Line | Over | Under |
|---|---|---|---|
| Against | 0.5 | 11 | 7 |
| Against | 1.5 | 4 | 14 |
| Against | 2.5 | 3 | 15 |
| Against | 3.5 | 1 | 17 |
| Against | 4.5 | 1 | 17 |
| For | 0.5 | 11 | 7 |
| For | 1.5 | 6 | 12 |
| For | 2.5 | 3 | 15 |
| For | 3.5 | 2 | 16 |
| For | 4.5 | 0 | 18 |
Biggest wins / losses
Extra
Fixtures
View allTeam headlines
We haven’t matched any recent articles to this page yet. Browse the latest football news instead.
Headlines link to a short summary; the full story is on the original publisher’s site.
Cortuluá W coach and players
Coach: F. Maziri
