
Didube 2014
Didube 2014: position #10 in Liga 3 · 35 pts, next Didube 2014 vs Varketili · 2026-11-06, last Dinamo Tbilisi II vs Didube 2014, form DL.

Didube 2014
Club
Season form, all competitions
- #10 Liga 3 position
- 35 Liga 3 points
- 9-8-9 W-D-L
- 40/40 Goals F/A
- 6 Clean sheets
- 0 Squad
Club
- Founded
- 0
- Coach
- R. Oniani
- Last updated
League position
View all| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10 | 26 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 40 | 39 | 1 | 35 | DLDLL |
Season statistics
View allCounter-Travel Profile
Punchier away than at home — transition-focused and comfortable on the road.
Road scoring leads the profile (26 away vs 14 home).
Peak scoring window: 76-90′ (28% of goals for). Dangerous in the closing phase.
Yellow cards peak in the 76-90′ window (33% of cautions). Late-game discipline risk is elevated.
6 clean sheets in 26 matches (1.54 conceded per game).
0W 1D 1L in last 2 — 0.50 PPG. Rarely stacks consecutive defeats.
Low-chaos — controlled scorelines
Season extremes
Biggest results, streaks, and set-piece record.
Form & momentum
- PPG
- 0.50
- Record
- 0W 1D 1L
- Momentum
- 17%
- Resilience
- high
Goal markets & chaos
Over/under lines for team goals and opponent goals — full threshold matrix from Sportra.
Team goals (over/under)
Opponent goals (over/under)
Low-chaos — controlled scorelines
Scoring distribution
- 0-15′
- 16-30′
- 31-45′
- 46-60′
- 61-75′
- 76-90′
Full statistics tables
Fixture performance
| Stat | Home | Away | Total |
|---|---|---|---|
| Played | 13 | 13 | 26 |
| Wins | 3 | 6 | 9 |
| Draws | 3 | 5 | 8 |
| Loses | 7 | 2 | 9 |
Goals
| Side | Metric | Home | Away | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Against | Total | 16 | 24 | 40 |
| For | Total | 14 | 26 | 40 |
By minute
Goals
| Minutes | Side | Total | % |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0-15 | Against | 5 | 12.5% |
| 0-15 | For | 4 | 11.11% |
| 16-30 | Against | 4 | 10.0% |
| 16-30 | For | 5 | 13.89% |
| 31-45 | Against | 7 | 17.5% |
| 31-45 | For | 6 | 16.67% |
| 46-60 | Against | 4 | 10.0% |
| 46-60 | For | 4 | 11.11% |
| 61-75 | Against | 7 | 17.5% |
| 61-75 | For | 7 | 19.44% |
| 76-90 | Against | 13 | 32.5% |
| 76-90 | For | 10 | 27.78% |
| 91-105 | Against | 0 | 0.0% |
| 91-105 | For | 0 | 0.0% |
| 106-120 | Against | 0 | 0.0% |
| 106-120 | For | 0 | 0.0% |
Cards
| Minutes | Side | Total | % |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0-15 | Red | 0 | 0.0% |
| 0-15 | Yellow | 0 | 0.0% |
| 16-30 | Red | 0 | 0.0% |
| 16-30 | Yellow | 0 | 0.0% |
| 31-45 | Red | 0 | 0.0% |
| 31-45 | Yellow | 1 | 16.67% |
| 46-60 | Red | 0 | 0.0% |
| 46-60 | Yellow | 1 | 16.67% |
| 61-75 | Red | 1 | 33.33% |
| 61-75 | Yellow | 1 | 16.67% |
| 76-90 | Red | 1 | 33.33% |
| 76-90 | Yellow | 2 | 33.33% |
| 91-105 | Red | 1 | 33.33% |
| 91-105 | Yellow | 1 | 16.67% |
| 106-120 | Red | 0 | 0.0% |
| 106-120 | Yellow | 0 | 0.0% |
Goal thresholds
| Side | Line | Over | Under |
|---|---|---|---|
| Against | 0.5 | 20 | 6 |
| Against | 1.5 | 10 | 16 |
| Against | 2.5 | 6 | 20 |
| Against | 3.5 | 3 | 23 |
| Against | 4.5 | 1 | 25 |
| For | 0.5 | 20 | 6 |
| For | 1.5 | 11 | 15 |
| For | 2.5 | 5 | 21 |
| For | 3.5 | 3 | 23 |
| For | 4.5 | 1 | 25 |
Biggest wins / losses
Extra
Fixtures
View allTeam headlines
We haven’t matched any recent articles to this page yet. Browse the latest football news instead.
Headlines link to a short summary; the full story is on the original publisher’s site.
Didube 2014 coach and players
Coach: R. Oniani
