Dynamos season profile
- Dynamos in the Premier Soccer League: 32 played, 12W 16D 4L, 41 goals for and 24 against. Form DWDDLDWDLD.
- Fast Starter — Early-phase goals set the tone — high opening pressure.

Balanced scoring split: 21 home, 20 away.
Peak scoring window: 16-30′ (30% of goals for).
Yellow cards peak in the 76-90′ window (31% of cautions). Late-game discipline risk is elevated.
14 clean sheets in 32 matches (0.75 conceded per game).
12W 16D 4L in last 32 — 1.63 PPG.
Low-chaos — controlled scorelines
Averaging 1.3 goals scored and 0.8 conceded per match this season.
Biggest results, streaks, and set-piece record.
Average scoring and concession rates for the season.
| Metric | Home | Away | Total |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goals per game | 1.3 | 1.3 | 1.3 |
| Conceded per game | 0.7 | 0.8 | 0.8 |
Over/under lines for team goals and opponent goals — full threshold matrix from Sportra.
Low-chaos — controlled scorelines
| Stat | Home | Away | Total |
|---|---|---|---|
| Draws | 7 | 9 | 16 |
| Loses | 3 | 1 | 4 |
| Played | 16 | 16 | 32 |
| Wins | 6 | 6 | 12 |
| Side | Metric | Home | Away | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Against | Average | 0.7 | 0.8 | 0.8 |
| Against | Total | 11 | 13 | 24 |
| For | Average | 1.3 | 1.3 | 1.3 |
| For | Total | 21 | 20 | 41 |
| Minutes | Side | Total | % |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0-15 | For | — | — |
| 0-15 | Against | — | — |
| 16-30 | For | 3 | 30.00% |
| 16-30 | Against | 1 | 14.29% |
| 31-45 | For | 2 | 20.00% |
| 31-45 | Against | — | — |
| 46-60 | Against | 1 | 14.29% |
| 46-60 | For | 1 | 10.00% |
| 61-75 | For | 2 | 20.00% |
| 61-75 | Against | 4 | 57.14% |
| 76-90 | For | 2 | 20.00% |
| 76-90 | Against | 1 | 14.29% |
| 91-105 | Against | — | — |
| 91-105 | For | — | — |
| 106-120 | For | — | — |
| 106-120 | Against | — | — |
| Minutes | Side | Total | % |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0-15 | Yellow | 2 | 15.38% |
| 0-15 | Red | — | — |
| 16-30 | Red | — | — |
| 16-30 | Yellow | 1 | 7.69% |
| 31-45 | Red | 1 | 50.00% |
| 31-45 | Yellow | 1 | 7.69% |
| 46-60 | Red | — | — |
| 46-60 | Yellow | 3 | 23.08% |
| 61-75 | Yellow | 2 | 15.38% |
| 61-75 | Red | — | — |
| 76-90 | Red | 1 | 50.00% |
| 76-90 | Yellow | 4 | 30.77% |
| 91-105 | Red | — | — |
| 91-105 | Yellow | — | — |
| 106-120 | Yellow | — | — |
| 106-120 | Red | — | — |
| Side | Line | Over | Under |
|---|---|---|---|
| Against | 0.5 | 18 | 14 |
| Against | 1.5 | 6 | 26 |
| Against | 2.5 | 0 | 32 |
| Against | 3.5 | 0 | 32 |
| Against | 4.5 | 0 | 32 |
| For | 0.5 | 25 | 7 |
| For | 1.5 | 12 | 20 |
| For | 2.5 | 3 | 29 |
| For | 3.5 | 1 | 31 |
| For | 4.5 | 0 | 32 |