
Entente S St Gratien

Entente S St Gratien
Club
Season form
- #12 Position
- 32 Points
- 7-11-8 W-D-L
- 30/36 Goals F/A
- 7 Clean sheets
- 26 Squad
Club
- Founded
- 1989
- Coach
- Jimmy Modeste
- Last updated
Home venue
- Address
- 2, boulevard de l'Entente, Sannois
- Surface
- grass
- Capacity
- 8000
League position
View all| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12 | 26 | 7 | 11 | 8 | 30 | 36 | -6 | 32 | WWDLW |
Season statistics
View allSecond-Half Surge
Clear lift after the break — halftime adjustments show in the numbers.
58% of goals scored at home — clear home attacking lift (15 home vs 11 away).
Peak scoring window: 31-45′ (23% of goals for). Dangerous in the closing phase.
7 clean sheets in 26 matches (1.35 conceded per game).
1W 1D 1L in last 3 — 1.33 PPG. Rarely stacks consecutive defeats.
Low-chaos — controlled scorelines
Season extremes
Biggest results, streaks, and set-piece record.
Form & momentum
- PPG
- 1.33
- Record
- 1W 1D 1L
- Momentum
- 44%
- Resilience
- high
Goal markets & chaos
Over/under lines for team goals and opponent goals — full threshold matrix from Sportra.
Team goals (over/under)
Opponent goals (over/under)
Low-chaos — controlled scorelines
Scoring distribution
- 0-15′
- 16-30′
- 31-45′
- 46-60′
- 61-75′
- 76-90′
- 91-105′
Full statistics tables
Fixture performance
| Stat | Home | Away | Total |
|---|---|---|---|
| Played | 13 | 13 | 26 |
| Wins | 4 | 2 | 6 |
| Draws | 3 | 7 | 10 |
| Loses | 6 | 4 | 10 |
Goals
| Side | Metric | Home | Away | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Against | Total | 21 | 14 | 35 |
| For | Total | 15 | 11 | 26 |
By minute
Goals
| Minutes | Side | Total | % |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0-15 | Against | 6 | 17.14% |
| 0-15 | For | 3 | 11.54% |
| 16-30 | Against | 5 | 14.29% |
| 16-30 | For | 4 | 15.38% |
| 31-45 | Against | 6 | 17.14% |
| 31-45 | For | 6 | 23.08% |
| 46-60 | Against | 6 | 17.14% |
| 46-60 | For | 6 | 23.08% |
| 61-75 | Against | 6 | 17.14% |
| 61-75 | For | 1 | 3.85% |
| 76-90 | Against | 3 | 8.57% |
| 76-90 | For | 3 | 11.54% |
| 91-105 | Against | 3 | 8.57% |
| 91-105 | For | 3 | 11.54% |
| 106-120 | Against | 0 | 0.0% |
| 106-120 | For | 0 | 0.0% |
Cards
| Minutes | Side | Total | % |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0-15 | Red | 0 | — |
| 0-15 | Yellow | 0 | — |
| 16-30 | Red | 0 | — |
| 16-30 | Yellow | 0 | — |
| 31-45 | Red | 0 | — |
| 31-45 | Yellow | 0 | — |
| 46-60 | Red | 0 | — |
| 46-60 | Yellow | 0 | — |
| 61-75 | Red | 0 | — |
| 61-75 | Yellow | 0 | — |
| 76-90 | Red | 0 | — |
| 76-90 | Yellow | 0 | — |
| 91-105 | Red | 0 | — |
| 91-105 | Yellow | 0 | — |
| 106-120 | Red | 0 | — |
| 106-120 | Yellow | 0 | — |
Goal thresholds
| Side | Line | Over | Under |
|---|---|---|---|
| Against | 0.5 | 19 | 7 |
| Against | 1.5 | 10 | 16 |
| Against | 2.5 | 5 | 21 |
| Against | 3.5 | 1 | 25 |
| Against | 4.5 | 0 | 26 |
| For | 0.5 | 15 | 11 |
| For | 1.5 | 8 | 18 |
| For | 2.5 | 3 | 23 |
| For | 3.5 | 0 | 26 |
| For | 4.5 | 0 | 26 |
