
Esporles
Esporles: position #11 in Tercera División RFEF - Group 11, Group B · 7 pts, last Esporles 0–2 Cardassar, form LLL, record 1-6-23 (all competitions).

Esporles
Club
Season form, all competitions
- #11 Tercera División RFEF - Group 11, Group B position
- 7 Tercera División RFEF - Group 11, Group B points
- 1-6-23 W-D-L
- 21/74 Goals F/A
- 1 Clean sheets
- 25 Squad
Club
- Founded
- 0
- Coach
- Isidro Marín
- Last updated
Home venue
- Address
- Calle sin Nombre 5, 3
- Surface
- grass
- Capacity
- 1000
League position
View all| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11 | 20 | 1 | 4 | 15 | 15 | 50 | -35 | 7 | LLLLL |
Season statistics
View allHome-Dominant Attack
Much more aggressive at home; away performances lean conservative.
67% of goals scored at home — clear home attacking lift (14 home vs 7 away).
Peak scoring window: 61-75′ (29% of goals for).
1 clean sheets in 30 matches (2.47 conceded per game).
0W 0D 3L in last 3 — 0.00 PPG. On a 3-match losing run. Results swing match-to-match.
Low-chaos — controlled scorelines
Season extremes
Biggest results, streaks, and set-piece record.
Form & momentum
- PPG
- 0.00
- Record
- 0W 0D 3L
- Momentum
- 0%
- Resilience
- low
Goal markets & chaos
Over/under lines for team goals and opponent goals — full threshold matrix from Sportra.
Team goals (over/under)
Opponent goals (over/under)
Low-chaos — controlled scorelines
Scoring distribution
- 0-15′
- 16-30′
- 31-45′
- 46-60′
- 61-75′
- 76-90′
Full statistics tables
Fixture performance
| Stat | Home | Away | Total |
|---|---|---|---|
| Played | 15 | 15 | 30 |
| Wins | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Draws | 3 | 3 | 6 |
| Loses | 11 | 12 | 23 |
Goals
| Side | Metric | Home | Away | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Against | Total | 41 | 33 | 74 |
| For | Total | 14 | 7 | 21 |
By minute
Goals
| Minutes | Side | Total | % |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0-15 | Against | 9 | 12.16% |
| 0-15 | For | 2 | 9.52% |
| 16-30 | Against | 10 | 13.51% |
| 16-30 | For | 5 | 23.81% |
| 31-45 | Against | 9 | 12.16% |
| 31-45 | For | 2 | 9.52% |
| 46-60 | Against | 16 | 21.62% |
| 46-60 | For | 3 | 14.29% |
| 61-75 | Against | 15 | 20.27% |
| 61-75 | For | 6 | 28.57% |
| 76-90 | Against | 12 | 16.22% |
| 76-90 | For | 3 | 14.29% |
| 91-105 | Against | 3 | 4.05% |
| 91-105 | For | 0 | 0.0% |
| 106-120 | Against | 0 | 0.0% |
| 106-120 | For | 0 | 0.0% |
Cards
| Minutes | Side | Total | % |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0-15 | Red | 0 | — |
| 0-15 | Yellow | 0 | — |
| 16-30 | Red | 0 | — |
| 16-30 | Yellow | 0 | — |
| 31-45 | Red | 0 | — |
| 31-45 | Yellow | 0 | — |
| 46-60 | Red | 0 | — |
| 46-60 | Yellow | 0 | — |
| 61-75 | Red | 0 | — |
| 61-75 | Yellow | 0 | — |
| 76-90 | Red | 0 | — |
| 76-90 | Yellow | 0 | — |
| 91-105 | Red | 0 | — |
| 91-105 | Yellow | 0 | — |
| 106-120 | Red | 0 | — |
| 106-120 | Yellow | 0 | — |
Goal thresholds
| Side | Line | Over | Under |
|---|---|---|---|
| Against | 0.5 | 29 | 1 |
| Against | 1.5 | 22 | 8 |
| Against | 2.5 | 15 | 15 |
| Against | 3.5 | 5 | 25 |
| Against | 4.5 | 2 | 28 |
| For | 0.5 | 15 | 15 |
| For | 1.5 | 5 | 25 |
| For | 2.5 | 1 | 29 |
| For | 3.5 | 0 | 30 |
| For | 4.5 | 0 | 30 |
Biggest wins / losses
Extra
Fixtures
View allTeam headlines
We haven’t matched any recent articles to this page yet. Browse the latest football news instead.
Headlines link to a short summary; the full story is on the original publisher’s site.
Esporles coach and players
Coach: Isidro Marín
