
Flora Tallinn

Flora Tallinn
FLO · Club
Season form
- 26-4-19 W-D-L
- 93/69 Goals F/A
- 15 Clean sheets
- 36 Squad
Club
- Founded
- 1990
- Coach
- Konstantin Vasiliev
- Last updated
Home venue
- Address
- Asula 4c
- Surface
- grass
- Capacity
- 14405
Season statistics
View allHome-Dominant Attack
Much more aggressive at home; away performances lean conservative.
61% of goals scored at home — clear home attacking lift (57 home vs 36 away). Away blanking is more common (5 away vs 3 home).
Peak scoring window: 76-90′ (21% of goals for).
Yellow cards peak in the 61-75′ window (25% of cautions). Late-game discipline risk is elevated.
4-3-3 in 83% of matches — stable tactical identity.
15 clean sheets in 49 matches (1.41 conceded per game).
2W 0D 1L in last 3 — 2.00 PPG. Rarely stacks consecutive defeats.
Low-chaos — controlled scorelines
Season extremes
Biggest results, streaks, and set-piece record.
Form & momentum
- PPG
- 2.00
- Record
- 2W 0D 1L
- Momentum
- 67%
- Resilience
- high
Goal markets & chaos
Over/under lines for team goals and opponent goals — full threshold matrix from Sportra.
Team goals (over/under)
Opponent goals (over/under)
Low-chaos — controlled scorelines
Scoring distribution
- 0-15′
- 16-30′
- 31-45′
- 46-60′
- 61-75′
- 76-90′
Full statistics tables
Fixture performance
| Stat | Home | Away | Total |
|---|---|---|---|
| Played | 26 | 23 | 49 |
| Wins | 16 | 10 | 26 |
| Draws | 0 | 4 | 4 |
| Loses | 10 | 9 | 19 |
Goals
| Side | Metric | Home | Away | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Against | Total | 33 | 36 | 69 |
| For | Total | 57 | 36 | 93 |
By minute
Goals
| Minutes | Side | Total | % |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0-15 | Against | 9 | 13.85% |
| 0-15 | For | 11 | 11.96% |
| 16-30 | Against | 14 | 21.54% |
| 16-30 | For | 16 | 17.39% |
| 31-45 | Against | 10 | 15.38% |
| 31-45 | For | 16 | 17.39% |
| 46-60 | Against | 8 | 12.31% |
| 46-60 | For | 12 | 13.04% |
| 61-75 | Against | 12 | 18.46% |
| 61-75 | For | 18 | 19.57% |
| 76-90 | Against | 12 | 18.46% |
| 76-90 | For | 19 | 20.65% |
| 91-105 | Against | 0 | 0.0% |
| 91-105 | For | 0 | 0.0% |
| 106-120 | Against | 0 | 0.0% |
| 106-120 | For | 0 | 0.0% |
Cards
| Minutes | Side | Total | % |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0-15 | Red | 1 | 50.0% |
| 0-15 | Yellow | 4 | 4.35% |
| 16-30 | Red | 0 | 0.0% |
| 16-30 | Yellow | 12 | 13.04% |
| 31-45 | Red | 0 | 0.0% |
| 31-45 | Yellow | 11 | 11.96% |
| 46-60 | Red | 0 | 0.0% |
| 46-60 | Yellow | 18 | 19.57% |
| 61-75 | Red | 1 | 50.0% |
| 61-75 | Yellow | 23 | 25.0% |
| 76-90 | Red | 0 | 0.0% |
| 76-90 | Yellow | 17 | 18.48% |
| 91-105 | Red | 0 | 0.0% |
| 91-105 | Yellow | 7 | 7.61% |
| 106-120 | Red | 0 | 0.0% |
| 106-120 | Yellow | 0 | 0.0% |
Goal thresholds
| Side | Line | Over | Under |
|---|---|---|---|
| Against | 0.5 | 34 | 15 |
| Against | 1.5 | 23 | 26 |
| Against | 2.5 | 10 | 39 |
| Against | 3.5 | 2 | 47 |
| Against | 4.5 | 0 | 49 |
| For | 0.5 | 41 | 8 |
| For | 1.5 | 26 | 23 |
| For | 2.5 | 12 | 37 |
| For | 3.5 | 5 | 44 |
| For | 4.5 | 3 | 46 |
Lineups
| Formation | Matches |
|---|---|
| 4-3-3 | 5 |
| 4-4-2 | 1 |
