
Iveria Khashuri
Iveria Khashuri: position #13 in Liga 3 · 23 pts, next Iveria Khashuri vs Iberia 2010 · 2026-11-20, last Kolkheti Khobi vs Iveria Khashuri, form W.

Iveria Khashuri
Club
Season form, all competitions
- #13 Liga 3 position
- 23 Liga 3 points
- 5-11-11 W-D-L
- 41/53 Goals F/A
- 6 Clean sheets
- 0 Squad
Club
- Founded
- 0
- Last updated
League position
View all| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13 | 26 | 4 | 11 | 11 | 36 | 49 | -13 | 23 | DDWWW |
Season statistics
View allHome-Dominant Attack
Much more aggressive at home; away performances lean conservative.
61% of goals scored at home — clear home attacking lift (25 home vs 16 away).
Peak scoring window: 76-90′ (29% of goals for). Dangerous in the closing phase.
Yellow cards peak in the 16-30′ window (40% of cautions).
6 clean sheets in 27 matches (1.96 conceded per game).
1W 0D 0L in last 1 — 3.00 PPG. Rarely stacks consecutive defeats.
Low-chaos — controlled scorelines
Season extremes
Biggest results, streaks, and set-piece record.
Form & momentum
- PPG
- 3.00
- Record
- 1W 0D 0L
- Momentum
- 100%
- Resilience
- high
Goal markets & chaos
Over/under lines for team goals and opponent goals — full threshold matrix from Sportra.
Team goals (over/under)
Opponent goals (over/under)
Low-chaos — controlled scorelines
Scoring distribution
- 0-15′
- 16-30′
- 31-45′
- 46-60′
- 61-75′
- 76-90′
- 91-105′
Full statistics tables
Fixture performance
| Stat | Home | Away | Total |
|---|---|---|---|
| Played | 14 | 13 | 27 |
| Wins | 3 | 2 | 5 |
| Draws | 4 | 7 | 11 |
| Loses | 7 | 4 | 11 |
Goals
| Side | Metric | Home | Away | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Against | Total | 30 | 23 | 53 |
| For | Total | 25 | 16 | 41 |
By minute
Goals
| Minutes | Side | Total | % |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0-15 | Against | 7 | 13.73% |
| 0-15 | For | 7 | 17.95% |
| 16-30 | Against | 4 | 7.84% |
| 16-30 | For | 4 | 10.26% |
| 31-45 | Against | 6 | 11.76% |
| 31-45 | For | 4 | 10.26% |
| 46-60 | Against | 13 | 25.49% |
| 46-60 | For | 9 | 23.08% |
| 61-75 | Against | 9 | 17.65% |
| 61-75 | For | 2 | 5.13% |
| 76-90 | Against | 11 | 21.57% |
| 76-90 | For | 11 | 28.21% |
| 91-105 | Against | 1 | 1.96% |
| 91-105 | For | 1 | 2.56% |
| 106-120 | Against | 0 | 0.0% |
| 106-120 | For | 1 | 2.56% |
Cards
| Minutes | Side | Total | % |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0-15 | Red | 0 | 0.0% |
| 0-15 | Yellow | 0 | 0.0% |
| 16-30 | Red | 0 | 0.0% |
| 16-30 | Yellow | 2 | 40.0% |
| 31-45 | Red | 0 | 0.0% |
| 31-45 | Yellow | 1 | 20.0% |
| 46-60 | Red | 0 | 0.0% |
| 46-60 | Yellow | 1 | 20.0% |
| 61-75 | Red | 1 | 100.0% |
| 61-75 | Yellow | 1 | 20.0% |
| 76-90 | Red | 0 | 0.0% |
| 76-90 | Yellow | 0 | 0.0% |
| 91-105 | Red | 0 | 0.0% |
| 91-105 | Yellow | 0 | 0.0% |
| 106-120 | Red | 0 | 0.0% |
| 106-120 | Yellow | 0 | 0.0% |
Goal thresholds
| Side | Line | Over | Under |
|---|---|---|---|
| Against | 0.5 | 21 | 6 |
| Against | 1.5 | 14 | 13 |
| Against | 2.5 | 9 | 18 |
| Against | 3.5 | 6 | 21 |
| Against | 4.5 | 3 | 24 |
| For | 0.5 | 19 | 8 |
| For | 1.5 | 13 | 14 |
| For | 2.5 | 2 | 25 |
| For | 3.5 | 2 | 25 |
| For | 4.5 | 2 | 25 |
Biggest wins / losses
Extra
Fixtures
View allTeam headlines
We haven’t matched any recent articles to this page yet. Browse the latest football news instead.
Headlines link to a short summary; the full story is on the original publisher’s site.
