
J3 Amilly
J3 Amilly: position #14 in National 3: Centre-Val de Loire · 20 pts, last J3 Amilly 0–1 Châteauneuf-sur-Loire, form LDL, record 5-7-16 (all competitions).

J3 Amilly
Club
Season form, all competitions
- #14 National 3: Centre-Val de Loire position
- 20 National 3: Centre-Val de Loire points
- 5-7-16 W-D-L
- 30/56 Goals F/A
- 4 Clean sheets
- 39 Squad
Club
- Founded
- 0
- Coach
- G. Coquelin
- Last updated
Home venue
- Address
- Rue De La Fontaine
- Surface
- grass
- Capacity
- 2000
League position
View all| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14 | 26 | 4 | 8 | 14 | 30 | 47 | -17 | 20 | LWLDL |
Season statistics
View allBalanced scoring split: 15 home, 15 away.
Peak scoring window: 16-30′ (30% of goals for). Dangerous in the closing phase.
4 clean sheets in 28 matches (2.00 conceded per game).
0W 1D 2L in last 3 — 0.33 PPG. Rarely stacks consecutive defeats.
Low-chaos — controlled scorelines
Season extremes
Biggest results, streaks, and set-piece record.
Form & momentum
- PPG
- 0.33
- Record
- 0W 1D 2L
- Momentum
- 11%
- Resilience
- high
Goal markets & chaos
Over/under lines for team goals and opponent goals — full threshold matrix from Sportra.
Team goals (over/under)
Opponent goals (over/under)
Low-chaos — controlled scorelines
Scoring distribution
- 0-15′
- 16-30′
- 31-45′
- 46-60′
- 61-75′
- 76-90′
- 91-105′
Full statistics tables
Fixture performance
| Stat | Home | Away | Total |
|---|---|---|---|
| Played | 15 | 13 | 28 |
| Wins | 3 | 2 | 5 |
| Draws | 2 | 5 | 7 |
| Loses | 10 | 6 | 16 |
Goals
| Side | Metric | Home | Away | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Against | Total | 32 | 24 | 56 |
| For | Total | 15 | 15 | 30 |
By minute
Goals
| Minutes | Side | Total | % |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0-15 | Against | 5 | 9.62% |
| 0-15 | For | 3 | 10.0% |
| 16-30 | Against | 10 | 19.23% |
| 16-30 | For | 9 | 30.0% |
| 31-45 | Against | 10 | 19.23% |
| 31-45 | For | 5 | 16.67% |
| 46-60 | Against | 8 | 15.38% |
| 46-60 | For | 2 | 6.67% |
| 61-75 | Against | 9 | 17.31% |
| 61-75 | For | 4 | 13.33% |
| 76-90 | Against | 9 | 17.31% |
| 76-90 | For | 5 | 16.67% |
| 91-105 | Against | 1 | 1.92% |
| 91-105 | For | 2 | 6.67% |
| 106-120 | Against | 0 | 0.0% |
| 106-120 | For | 0 | 0.0% |
Cards
| Minutes | Side | Total | % |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0-15 | Red | 0 | — |
| 0-15 | Yellow | 0 | — |
| 16-30 | Red | 0 | — |
| 16-30 | Yellow | 0 | — |
| 31-45 | Red | 0 | — |
| 31-45 | Yellow | 0 | — |
| 46-60 | Red | 0 | — |
| 46-60 | Yellow | 0 | — |
| 61-75 | Red | 0 | — |
| 61-75 | Yellow | 0 | — |
| 76-90 | Red | 0 | — |
| 76-90 | Yellow | 0 | — |
| 91-105 | Red | 0 | — |
| 91-105 | Yellow | 0 | — |
| 106-120 | Red | 0 | — |
| 106-120 | Yellow | 0 | — |
Goal thresholds
| Side | Line | Over | Under |
|---|---|---|---|
| Against | 0.5 | 24 | 4 |
| Against | 1.5 | 17 | 11 |
| Against | 2.5 | 8 | 20 |
| Against | 3.5 | 4 | 24 |
| Against | 4.5 | 2 | 26 |
| For | 0.5 | 18 | 10 |
| For | 1.5 | 8 | 20 |
| For | 2.5 | 3 | 25 |
| For | 3.5 | 1 | 27 |
| For | 4.5 | 0 | 28 |
