
JJK

JJK
JJK · Club
Season form
- 10-9-13 W-D-L
- 68/68 Goals F/A
- 4 Clean sheets
- 31 Squad
Club
- Founded
- 1923
- Coach
- Brian Page
- Last updated
Home venue
- Address
- Ihantolantie 1
- Surface
- grass
- Capacity
- 5576
Season statistics
View allSecond-Half Surge
Clear lift after the break — halftime adjustments show in the numbers.
Balanced scoring split: 38 home, 30 away. Away blanking is more common (4 away vs 1 home).
Peak scoring window: 76-90′ (25% of goals for). Dangerous in the closing phase.
Yellow cards peak in the 76-90′ window (29% of cautions). Late-game discipline risk is elevated.
4 clean sheets in 32 matches (2.13 conceded per game).
1W 0D 2L in last 3 — 1.00 PPG.
Moderate goal variance
Season extremes
Biggest results, streaks, and set-piece record.
Form & momentum
- PPG
- 1.00
- Record
- 1W 0D 2L
- Momentum
- 33%
- Resilience
- medium
Goal markets & chaos
Over/under lines for team goals and opponent goals — full threshold matrix from Sportra.
Team goals (over/under)
Opponent goals (over/under)
Moderate goal variance
Scoring distribution
- 0-15′
- 16-30′
- 31-45′
- 46-60′
- 61-75′
- 76-90′
- 91-105′
Full statistics tables
Fixture performance
| Stat | Home | Away | Total |
|---|---|---|---|
| Played | 13 | 19 | 32 |
| Wins | 5 | 5 | 10 |
| Draws | 5 | 4 | 9 |
| Loses | 3 | 10 | 13 |
Goals
| Side | Metric | Home | Away | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Against | Total | 25 | 43 | 68 |
| For | Total | 38 | 30 | 68 |
By minute
Goals
| Minutes | Side | Total | % |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0-15 | Against | 14 | 20.29% |
| 0-15 | For | 6 | 9.38% |
| 16-30 | Against | 6 | 8.7% |
| 16-30 | For | 12 | 18.75% |
| 31-45 | Against | 15 | 21.74% |
| 31-45 | For | 12 | 18.75% |
| 46-60 | Against | 14 | 20.29% |
| 46-60 | For | 11 | 17.19% |
| 61-75 | Against | 9 | 13.04% |
| 61-75 | For | 6 | 9.38% |
| 76-90 | Against | 11 | 15.94% |
| 76-90 | For | 16 | 25.0% |
| 91-105 | Against | 0 | 0.0% |
| 91-105 | For | 1 | 1.56% |
| 106-120 | Against | 0 | 0.0% |
| 106-120 | For | 0 | 0.0% |
Cards
| Minutes | Side | Total | % |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0-15 | Red | 0 | 0.0% |
| 0-15 | Yellow | 5 | 8.62% |
| 16-30 | Red | 0 | 0.0% |
| 16-30 | Yellow | 5 | 8.62% |
| 31-45 | Red | 1 | 50.0% |
| 31-45 | Yellow | 4 | 6.9% |
| 46-60 | Red | 0 | 0.0% |
| 46-60 | Yellow | 9 | 15.52% |
| 61-75 | Red | 0 | 0.0% |
| 61-75 | Yellow | 14 | 24.14% |
| 76-90 | Red | 1 | 50.0% |
| 76-90 | Yellow | 17 | 29.31% |
| 91-105 | Red | 0 | 0.0% |
| 91-105 | Yellow | 4 | 6.9% |
| 106-120 | Red | 0 | 0.0% |
| 106-120 | Yellow | 0 | 0.0% |
Goal thresholds
| Side | Line | Over | Under |
|---|---|---|---|
| Against | 0.5 | 28 | 4 |
| Against | 1.5 | 21 | 11 |
| Against | 2.5 | 11 | 21 |
| Against | 3.5 | 6 | 26 |
| Against | 4.5 | 1 | 31 |
| For | 0.5 | 27 | 5 |
| For | 1.5 | 16 | 16 |
| For | 2.5 | 9 | 23 |
| For | 3.5 | 6 | 26 |
| For | 4.5 | 3 | 29 |
