
Kaisar II
Kaisar II: position #13 in 1. Division, Pervaya Liga · 22 pts, last Okzhetpes 5–0 Kaisar II, form LDL, record 5-7-16 (all competitions).

Kaisar II
Club
Season form, all competitions
- #13 1. Division, Pervaya Liga position
- 22 1. Division, Pervaya Liga points
- 5-7-16 W-D-L
- 23/56 Goals F/A
- 7 Clean sheets
- 0 Squad
Club
- Founded
- 0
- Last updated
League position
View all| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13 | 28 | 5 | 7 | 16 | 23 | 56 | -33 | 22 | LWLDL |
Season statistics
View allSecond-Half Surge
Clear lift after the break — halftime adjustments show in the numbers.
Balanced scoring split: 13 home, 10 away.
Peak scoring window: 46-60′ (35% of goals for). Slow starter in the opening quarter. Dangerous in the closing phase.
Yellow cards peak in the 76-90′ window (29% of cautions). Late-game discipline risk is elevated.
7 clean sheets in 28 matches (2.00 conceded per game).
0W 1D 2L in last 3 — 0.33 PPG. Rarely stacks consecutive defeats.
Low-chaos — controlled scorelines
Season extremes
Biggest results, streaks, and set-piece record.
Form & momentum
- PPG
- 0.33
- Record
- 0W 1D 2L
- Momentum
- 11%
- Resilience
- high
Goal markets & chaos
Over/under lines for team goals and opponent goals — full threshold matrix from Sportra.
Team goals (over/under)
Opponent goals (over/under)
Low-chaos — controlled scorelines
Scoring distribution
- 31-45′
- 46-60′
- 61-75′
- 76-90′
- 91-105′
Full statistics tables
Fixture performance
| Stat | Home | Away | Total |
|---|---|---|---|
| Played | 14 | 14 | 28 |
| Wins | 4 | 1 | 5 |
| Draws | 5 | 2 | 7 |
| Loses | 5 | 11 | 16 |
Goals
| Side | Metric | Home | Away | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Against | Total | 18 | 38 | 56 |
| For | Total | 13 | 10 | 23 |
By minute
Goals
| Minutes | Side | Total | % |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0-15 | Against | 8 | 14.55% |
| 0-15 | For | 0 | 0.0% |
| 16-30 | Against | 10 | 18.18% |
| 16-30 | For | 0 | 0.0% |
| 31-45 | Against | 10 | 18.18% |
| 31-45 | For | 4 | 20.0% |
| 46-60 | Against | 7 | 12.73% |
| 46-60 | For | 7 | 35.0% |
| 61-75 | Against | 9 | 16.36% |
| 61-75 | For | 4 | 20.0% |
| 76-90 | Against | 7 | 12.73% |
| 76-90 | For | 4 | 20.0% |
| 91-105 | Against | 4 | 7.27% |
| 91-105 | For | 1 | 5.0% |
| 106-120 | Against | 0 | 0.0% |
| 106-120 | For | 0 | 0.0% |
Cards
| Minutes | Side | Total | % |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0-15 | Red | 0 | 0.0% |
| 0-15 | Yellow | 1 | 1.54% |
| 16-30 | Red | 0 | 0.0% |
| 16-30 | Yellow | 2 | 3.08% |
| 31-45 | Red | 0 | 0.0% |
| 31-45 | Yellow | 11 | 16.92% |
| 46-60 | Red | 0 | 0.0% |
| 46-60 | Yellow | 15 | 23.08% |
| 61-75 | Red | 2 | 28.57% |
| 61-75 | Yellow | 13 | 20.0% |
| 76-90 | Red | 3 | 42.86% |
| 76-90 | Yellow | 19 | 29.23% |
| 91-105 | Red | 2 | 28.57% |
| 91-105 | Yellow | 4 | 6.15% |
| 106-120 | Red | 0 | 0.0% |
| 106-120 | Yellow | 0 | 0.0% |
Goal thresholds
| Side | Line | Over | Under |
|---|---|---|---|
| Against | 0.5 | 21 | 7 |
| Against | 1.5 | 14 | 14 |
| Against | 2.5 | 11 | 17 |
| Against | 3.5 | 7 | 21 |
| Against | 4.5 | 2 | 26 |
| For | 0.5 | 16 | 12 |
| For | 1.5 | 5 | 23 |
| For | 2.5 | 2 | 26 |
| For | 3.5 | 0 | 28 |
| For | 4.5 | 0 | 28 |
Biggest wins / losses
Extra
Fixtures
View allTeam headlines
We haven’t matched any recent articles to this page yet. Browse the latest football news instead.
Headlines link to a short summary; the full story is on the original publisher’s site.
