Kazanka season profile
- Kazanka in the Second League - Group 2: 32 played, 9W 8D 15L, 31 goals for and 39 against. Form DLLLDLLLLD.
- Second-Half Surge — Clear lift after the break — halftime adjustments show in the numbers.

Clear lift after the break — halftime adjustments show in the numbers.
Balanced scoring split: 16 home, 15 away.
Peak scoring window: 46-60′ (39% of goals for).
Yellow cards peak in the 61-75′ window (24% of cautions). Late-game discipline risk is elevated.
9 clean sheets in 32 matches (1.22 conceded per game).
9W 8D 15L in last 32 — 1.09 PPG. Results swing match-to-match.
Low-chaos — controlled scorelines
Averaging 1.0 goals scored and 1.2 conceded per match this season.
Biggest results, streaks, and set-piece record.
Average scoring and concession rates for the season.
| Metric | Home | Away | Total |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goals per game | 1.0 | 0.9 | 1.0 |
| Conceded per game | 1.6 | 0.9 | 1.2 |
Over/under lines for team goals and opponent goals — full threshold matrix from Sportra.
Low-chaos — controlled scorelines
| Stat | Home | Away | Total |
|---|---|---|---|
| Draws | 2 | 6 | 8 |
| Loses | 10 | 5 | 15 |
| Played | 16 | 16 | 32 |
| Wins | 4 | 5 | 9 |
| Side | Metric | Home | Away | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Against | Average | 1.6 | 0.9 | 1.2 |
| Against | Total | 25 | 14 | 39 |
| For | Average | 1.0 | 0.9 | 1.0 |
| For | Total | 16 | 15 | 31 |
| Minutes | Side | Total | % |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0-15 | For | 2 | 6.06% |
| 0-15 | Against | 7 | 18.92% |
| 16-30 | Against | 6 | 16.22% |
| 16-30 | For | 5 | 15.15% |
| 31-45 | For | 1 | 3.03% |
| 31-45 | Against | 6 | 16.22% |
| 46-60 | For | 13 | 39.39% |
| 46-60 | Against | 7 | 18.92% |
| 61-75 | Against | 3 | 8.11% |
| 61-75 | For | 7 | 21.21% |
| 76-90 | Against | 6 | 16.22% |
| 76-90 | For | 3 | 9.09% |
| 91-105 | Against | 2 | 5.41% |
| 91-105 | For | 2 | 6.06% |
| 106-120 | Against | — | — |
| 106-120 | For | — | — |
| Minutes | Side | Total | % |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0-15 | Yellow | 6 | 10.34% |
| 0-15 | Red | — | — |
| 16-30 | Red | 1 | 20.00% |
| 16-30 | Yellow | 2 | 3.45% |
| 31-45 | Yellow | 11 | 18.97% |
| 31-45 | Red | — | — |
| 46-60 | Yellow | 8 | 13.79% |
| 46-60 | Red | — | — |
| 61-75 | Yellow | 14 | 24.14% |
| 61-75 | Red | 1 | 20.00% |
| 76-90 | Red | 2 | 40.00% |
| 76-90 | Yellow | 14 | 24.14% |
| 91-105 | Red | 1 | 20.00% |
| 91-105 | Yellow | 3 | 5.17% |
| 106-120 | Red | — | — |
| 106-120 | Yellow | — | — |
| Side | Line | Over | Under |
|---|---|---|---|
| Against | 0.5 | 23 | 9 |
| Against | 1.5 | 9 | 23 |
| Against | 2.5 | 4 | 28 |
| Against | 3.5 | 1 | 31 |
| Against | 4.5 | 1 | 31 |
| For | 0.5 | 20 | 12 |
| For | 1.5 | 6 | 26 |
| For | 2.5 | 1 | 31 |
| For | 3.5 | 1 | 31 |
| For | 4.5 | 1 | 31 |