
KOZAF
KOZAF: last KOZAF 0–2 Douanes, form DDL, record 5-8-17 (all competitions).

KOZAF
Club
Season form, all competitions
- 5-8-17 W-D-L
- 20/41 Goals F/A
- 8 Clean sheets
- 0 Squad
Club
- Founded
- 0
- Last updated
Home venue
- Address
- —
- Surface
- grass
- Capacity
- 15000
Season statistics
View allHome-Dominant Attack
Much more aggressive at home; away performances lean conservative.
65% of goals scored at home — clear home attacking lift (13 home vs 7 away).
Peak scoring window: 0-15′ (29% of goals for).
Yellow cards peak in the 46-60′ window (36% of cautions).
8 clean sheets in 30 matches (1.37 conceded per game).
0W 2D 1L in last 3 — 0.67 PPG. Rarely stacks consecutive defeats.
Low-chaos — controlled scorelines
Season extremes
Biggest results, streaks, and set-piece record.
Form & momentum
- PPG
- 0.67
- Record
- 0W 2D 1L
- Momentum
- 22%
- Resilience
- high
Goal markets & chaos
Over/under lines for team goals and opponent goals — full threshold matrix from Sportra.
Team goals (over/under)
Opponent goals (over/under)
Low-chaos — controlled scorelines
Scoring distribution
- 0-15′
- 16-30′
- 31-45′
- 46-60′
- 61-75′
- 76-90′
- 91-105′
Full statistics tables
Fixture performance
| Stat | Home | Away | Total |
|---|---|---|---|
| Played | 15 | 15 | 30 |
| Wins | 3 | 2 | 5 |
| Draws | 4 | 4 | 8 |
| Loses | 8 | 9 | 17 |
Goals
| Side | Metric | Home | Away | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Against | Total | 20 | 21 | 41 |
| For | Total | 13 | 7 | 20 |
By minute
Goals
| Minutes | Side | Total | % |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0-15 | Against | 4 | 12.9% |
| 0-15 | For | 5 | 29.41% |
| 16-30 | Against | 4 | 12.9% |
| 16-30 | For | 3 | 17.65% |
| 31-45 | Against | 5 | 16.13% |
| 31-45 | For | 3 | 17.65% |
| 46-60 | Against | 10 | 32.26% |
| 46-60 | For | 2 | 11.76% |
| 61-75 | Against | 2 | 6.45% |
| 61-75 | For | 1 | 5.88% |
| 76-90 | Against | 4 | 12.9% |
| 76-90 | For | 1 | 5.88% |
| 91-105 | Against | 2 | 6.45% |
| 91-105 | For | 2 | 11.76% |
| 106-120 | Against | 0 | 0.0% |
| 106-120 | For | 0 | 0.0% |
Cards
| Minutes | Side | Total | % |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0-15 | Red | 0 | 0.0% |
| 0-15 | Yellow | 0 | 0.0% |
| 16-30 | Red | 0 | 0.0% |
| 16-30 | Yellow | 2 | 14.29% |
| 31-45 | Red | 1 | 100.0% |
| 31-45 | Yellow | 4 | 28.57% |
| 46-60 | Red | 0 | 0.0% |
| 46-60 | Yellow | 5 | 35.71% |
| 61-75 | Red | 0 | 0.0% |
| 61-75 | Yellow | 1 | 7.14% |
| 76-90 | Red | 0 | 0.0% |
| 76-90 | Yellow | 2 | 14.29% |
| 91-105 | Red | 0 | 0.0% |
| 91-105 | Yellow | 0 | 0.0% |
| 106-120 | Red | 0 | 0.0% |
| 106-120 | Yellow | 0 | 0.0% |
Goal thresholds
| Side | Line | Over | Under |
|---|---|---|---|
| Against | 0.5 | 22 | 8 |
| Against | 1.5 | 13 | 17 |
| Against | 2.5 | 4 | 26 |
| Against | 3.5 | 1 | 29 |
| Against | 4.5 | 1 | 29 |
| For | 0.5 | 15 | 15 |
| For | 1.5 | 5 | 25 |
| For | 2.5 | 0 | 30 |
| For | 3.5 | 0 | 30 |
| For | 4.5 | 0 | 30 |
Biggest wins / losses
Extra
Fixtures
View allTeam headlines
We haven’t matched any recent articles to this page yet. Browse the latest football news instead.
Headlines link to a short summary; the full story is on the original publisher’s site.
