
Kremin'

Kremin'
Club
Season form
- #9 Position
- 9 Points
- 2-3-11 W-D-L
- 10/31 Goals F/A
- 5 Clean sheets
- 30 Squad
Club
- Founded
- 1959
- Coach
- I. Klymovskyi
- Last updated
Home venue
- Address
- vul. Chkalova 6-A
- Surface
- artificial turf
- Capacity
- 2200
League position
View all| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9 | 16 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 10 | 31 | -21 | 9 | WDLDL |
Season statistics
View allSecond-Half Surge
Clear lift after the break — halftime adjustments show in the numbers.
Road scoring leads the profile (9 away vs 6 home).
Peak scoring window: 46-60′ (29% of goals for).
Yellow cards peak in the 31-45′ window (24% of cautions). Late-game discipline risk is elevated.
5 clean sheets in 24 matches (1.79 conceded per game).
0W 1D 1L in last 2 — 0.50 PPG. Rarely stacks consecutive defeats.
Low-chaos — controlled scorelines
Season extremes
Biggest results, streaks, and set-piece record.
Form & momentum
- PPG
- 0.50
- Record
- 0W 1D 1L
- Momentum
- 17%
- Resilience
- high
Goal markets & chaos
Over/under lines for team goals and opponent goals — full threshold matrix from Sportra.
Team goals (over/under)
Opponent goals (over/under)
Low-chaos — controlled scorelines
Scoring distribution
- 0-15′
- 16-30′
- 31-45′
- 46-60′
- 61-75′
Full statistics tables
Fixture performance
| Stat | Home | Away | Total |
|---|---|---|---|
| Played | 12 | 12 | 24 |
| Wins | 2 | 1 | 3 |
| Draws | 3 | 2 | 5 |
| Loses | 7 | 9 | 16 |
Goals
| Side | Metric | Home | Away | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Against | Total | 16 | 27 | 43 |
| For | Total | 6 | 9 | 15 |
By minute
Goals
| Minutes | Side | Total | % |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0-15 | Against | 5 | 12.2% |
| 0-15 | For | 2 | 14.29% |
| 16-30 | Against | 8 | 19.51% |
| 16-30 | For | 3 | 21.43% |
| 31-45 | Against | 7 | 17.07% |
| 31-45 | For | 2 | 14.29% |
| 46-60 | Against | 8 | 19.51% |
| 46-60 | For | 4 | 28.57% |
| 61-75 | Against | 4 | 9.76% |
| 61-75 | For | 3 | 21.43% |
| 76-90 | Against | 7 | 17.07% |
| 76-90 | For | 0 | 0.0% |
| 91-105 | Against | 2 | 4.88% |
| 91-105 | For | 0 | 0.0% |
| 106-120 | Against | 0 | 0.0% |
| 106-120 | For | 0 | 0.0% |
Cards
| Minutes | Side | Total | % |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0-15 | Red | 0 | 0.0% |
| 0-15 | Yellow | 1 | 2.7% |
| 16-30 | Red | 0 | 0.0% |
| 16-30 | Yellow | 6 | 16.22% |
| 31-45 | Red | 0 | 0.0% |
| 31-45 | Yellow | 9 | 24.32% |
| 46-60 | Red | 0 | 0.0% |
| 46-60 | Yellow | 3 | 8.11% |
| 61-75 | Red | 0 | 0.0% |
| 61-75 | Yellow | 4 | 10.81% |
| 76-90 | Red | 0 | 0.0% |
| 76-90 | Yellow | 9 | 24.32% |
| 91-105 | Red | 1 | 100.0% |
| 91-105 | Yellow | 5 | 13.51% |
| 106-120 | Red | 0 | 0.0% |
| 106-120 | Yellow | 0 | 0.0% |
Goal thresholds
| Side | Line | Over | Under |
|---|---|---|---|
| Against | 0.5 | 19 | 5 |
| Against | 1.5 | 13 | 11 |
| Against | 2.5 | 7 | 17 |
| Against | 3.5 | 3 | 21 |
| Against | 4.5 | 1 | 23 |
| For | 0.5 | 12 | 12 |
| For | 1.5 | 2 | 22 |
| For | 2.5 | 1 | 23 |
| For | 3.5 | 0 | 24 |
| For | 4.5 | 0 | 24 |
