
Levico
Levico: position #18 in Serie D - Girone C, Serie D: Group C · 29 pts, last Legnago Salus 2–2 Levico, form DDD, record 6-14-16 (all competitions).

Levico
Club
Season form, all competitions
- #18 Serie D - Girone C, Serie D: Group C position
- 29 Serie D - Girone C, Serie D: Group C points
- 6-14-16 W-D-L
- 25/44 Goals F/A
- 14 Clean sheets
- 1 Squad
Club
- Founded
- 1958
- Last updated
Home venue
- Address
- Viale Lido
- Surface
- grass
- Capacity
- 1000
League position
View all| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 34 | 5 | 14 | 15 | 23 | 41 | -18 | 29 | LLDDD |
Season statistics
View allSecond-Half Surge
Clear lift after the break — halftime adjustments show in the numbers.
Balanced scoring split: 13 home, 12 away.
Peak scoring window: 16-30′ (24% of goals for).
14 clean sheets in 36 matches (1.22 conceded per game).
0W 3D 0L in last 3 — 1.00 PPG. On a 3-match unbeaten run. Rarely stacks consecutive defeats.
Low-chaos — controlled scorelines
Season extremes
Biggest results, streaks, and set-piece record.
Form & momentum
- PPG
- 1.00
- Record
- 0W 3D 0L
- Momentum
- 33%
- Resilience
- high
Goal markets & chaos
Over/under lines for team goals and opponent goals — full threshold matrix from Sportra.
Team goals (over/under)
Opponent goals (over/under)
Low-chaos — controlled scorelines
Scoring distribution
- 0-15′
- 16-30′
- 31-45′
- 46-60′
- 61-75′
- 76-90′
- 91-105′
Full statistics tables
Fixture performance
| Stat | Home | Away | Total |
|---|---|---|---|
| Played | 18 | 18 | 36 |
| Wins | 3 | 3 | 6 |
| Draws | 9 | 5 | 14 |
| Loses | 6 | 10 | 16 |
Goals
| Side | Metric | Home | Away | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Against | Total | 16 | 28 | 44 |
| For | Total | 13 | 12 | 25 |
By minute
Goals
| Minutes | Side | Total | % |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0-15 | Against | 8 | 19.51% |
| 0-15 | For | 3 | 12.0% |
| 16-30 | Against | 9 | 21.95% |
| 16-30 | For | 6 | 24.0% |
| 31-45 | Against | 4 | 9.76% |
| 31-45 | For | 3 | 12.0% |
| 46-60 | Against | 6 | 14.63% |
| 46-60 | For | 4 | 16.0% |
| 61-75 | Against | 5 | 12.2% |
| 61-75 | For | 4 | 16.0% |
| 76-90 | Against | 7 | 17.07% |
| 76-90 | For | 1 | 4.0% |
| 91-105 | Against | 2 | 4.88% |
| 91-105 | For | 4 | 16.0% |
| 106-120 | Against | 0 | 0.0% |
| 106-120 | For | 0 | 0.0% |
Cards
| Minutes | Side | Total | % |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0-15 | Red | 0 | 0.0% |
| 0-15 | Yellow | 0 | — |
| 16-30 | Red | 0 | 0.0% |
| 16-30 | Yellow | 0 | — |
| 31-45 | Red | 0 | 0.0% |
| 31-45 | Yellow | 0 | — |
| 46-60 | Red | 0 | 0.0% |
| 46-60 | Yellow | 0 | — |
| 61-75 | Red | 1 | 50.0% |
| 61-75 | Yellow | 0 | — |
| 76-90 | Red | 0 | 0.0% |
| 76-90 | Yellow | 0 | — |
| 91-105 | Red | 1 | 50.0% |
| 91-105 | Yellow | 0 | — |
| 106-120 | Red | 0 | 0.0% |
| 106-120 | Yellow | 0 | — |
Goal thresholds
| Side | Line | Over | Under |
|---|---|---|---|
| Against | 0.5 | 22 | 14 |
| Against | 1.5 | 14 | 22 |
| Against | 2.5 | 6 | 30 |
| Against | 3.5 | 2 | 34 |
| Against | 4.5 | 0 | 36 |
| For | 0.5 | 18 | 18 |
| For | 1.5 | 6 | 30 |
| For | 2.5 | 1 | 35 |
| For | 3.5 | 0 | 36 |
| For | 4.5 | 0 | 36 |
Biggest wins / losses
Extra
Fixtures
View allTeam headlines
We haven’t matched any recent articles to this page yet. Browse the latest football news instead.
Headlines link to a short summary; the full story is on the original publisher’s site.
