Llosetense logo

Llosetense Statistics

Updated

Llosetense season profile

  • Llosetense in the Tercera División RFEF - Group 11: 9 played, 4W 1D 4L, 10 goals for and 11 against. Form WLDWWLLLW.
  • Home-Dominant Attack — Much more aggressive at home; away performances lean conservative.
Tercera División RFEF - Group 11
Tercera División RFEF - Group 11
Spain · ES · Season 2026
Seasons on file

Season intelligence ↗

Home-Dominant Attack

Much more aggressive at home; away performances lean conservative.

Late finisherLate concessionsLow chaosTactical rigidityHome crowd boost

70% of goals scored at home — clear home attacking lift (7 home vs 3 away).

Peak scoring window: 76-90′ (44% of goals for). Slow starter in the opening quarter. Dangerous in the closing phase.

3 clean sheets in 9 matches (1.22 conceded per game).

4W 1D 4L in last 9 — 1.44 PPG. Results swing match-to-match.

Low-chaos — controlled scorelines

Averaging 1.1 goals scored and 1.2 conceded per match this season.

0
Match chaosOver 3.5 goal frequency (higher = more open games)

Season extremes

Biggest results, streaks, and set-piece record.

Best win streak2consecutive wins
Biggest home win3-1
Biggest away win1-3
Heaviest home loss0-3
Heaviest away loss3-0
Most goals in a home game3
Penalties1/1 scored

Form & momentum

PPG
1.44
Record
4W 1D 4L
Momentum
40%
Resilience
low
Last 9 matchesWLLLWWDLW

Goals per game

Average scoring and concession rates for the season.

MetricHomeAwayTotal
Goals per game1.40.81.1
Conceded per game0.81.81.2

Goal markets & chaos

Over/under lines for team goals and opponent goals — full threshold matrix from Sportra.

Team goals (over/under)

Over 0.544% over

4 over · 5 under

Over 1.544% over

4 over · 5 under

Over 2.522% over

2 over · 7 under

Over 3.50% over

0 over · 9 under

Over 4.50% over

0 over · 9 under

Opponent goals (over/under)

Over 0.567% over

6 over · 3 under

Over 1.533% over

3 over · 6 under

Over 2.522% over

2 over · 7 under

Over 3.50% over

0 over · 9 under

Over 4.50% over

0 over · 9 under

Low-chaos — controlled scorelines

Scoring distribution

  • 16-30′1 goals · 11%
  • 46-60′1 goals · 11%
  • 61-75′2 goals · 22%
  • 76-90′4 goals · 44%
  • 91-105′1 goals · 11%
Full statistics tables

Fixture performance

StatHomeAwayTotal
Draws101
Loses134
Played549
Wins314

Goals

SideMetricHomeAwayTotal
AgainstAverage0.81.81.2
AgainstTotal4711
ForAverage1.40.81.1
ForTotal7310

By minute

Goals

MinutesSideTotal%
0-15For——
0-15Against216.67%
16-30For111.11%
16-30Against18.33%
31-45Against18.33%
31-45For——
46-60For111.11%
46-60Against216.67%
61-75For222.22%
61-75Against216.67%
76-90Against433.33%
76-90For444.44%
91-105For111.11%
91-105Against——
106-120For——
106-120Against——

Cards

MinutesSideTotal%
0-15Yellow——
0-15Red——
16-30Red——
16-30Yellow——
31-45Red——
31-45Yellow——
46-60Yellow——
46-60Red——
61-75Yellow——
61-75Red——
76-90Yellow——
76-90Red——
91-105Yellow——
91-105Red——
106-120Red——
106-120Yellow——

Goal thresholds

SideLineOverUnder
Against0.563
Against1.536
Against2.527
Against3.509
Against4.509
For0.545
For1.545
For2.527
For3.509
For4.509

Biggest wins / losses

Streak Wins2
Streak Draws1
Streak Loses3
Wins Home3-1
Wins Away1-3
Loses Home0-3
Loses Away3-0
Goals For Home3
Goals For Away3
Goals Against Home3
Goals Against Away3

Extra

Clean Sheet Home3
Clean Sheet Away0
Clean Sheet Total3
Failed To Score Home2
Failed To Score Away3
Failed To Score Total5
Penalty Scored Total1
Penalty Missed Total0
Penalty Total1