
Lochin
Lochin: position #8 in Pro League A · 40 pts, next Yaypan vs Lochin · 2026-11-09, last Lochin 1–1 Metalourg, form DLD, record 11-7-7 (all competitions).

Lochin
Club
Season form, all competitions
- #8 Pro League A position
- 40 Pro League A points
- 11-7-7 W-D-L
- 40/33 Goals F/A
- 9 Clean sheets
- 20 Squad
Club
- Founded
- 0
- Coach
- S. Turakulov
- Last updated
League position
View all| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8 | 25 | 11 | 7 | 7 | 40 | 33 | 7 | 40 | WWDLD |
Season statistics
View allBalanced scoring split: 18 home, 22 away.
Peak scoring window: 76-90′ (27% of goals for). Dangerous in the closing phase.
9 clean sheets in 25 matches (1.32 conceded per game).
0W 2D 1L in last 3 — 0.67 PPG. Rarely stacks consecutive defeats.
Low-chaos — controlled scorelines
Season extremes
Biggest results, streaks, and set-piece record.
Form & momentum
- PPG
- 0.67
- Record
- 0W 2D 1L
- Momentum
- 22%
- Resilience
- high
Goal markets & chaos
Over/under lines for team goals and opponent goals — full threshold matrix from Sportra.
Team goals (over/under)
Opponent goals (over/under)
Low-chaos — controlled scorelines
Scoring distribution
- 0-15′
- 16-30′
- 31-45′
- 46-60′
- 61-75′
- 76-90′
Full statistics tables
Fixture performance
| Stat | Home | Away | Total |
|---|---|---|---|
| Played | 13 | 12 | 25 |
| Wins | 5 | 6 | 11 |
| Draws | 5 | 2 | 7 |
| Loses | 3 | 4 | 7 |
Goals
| Side | Metric | Home | Away | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Against | Total | 14 | 19 | 33 |
| For | Total | 18 | 22 | 40 |
By minute
Goals
| Minutes | Side | Total | % |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0-15 | Against | 3 | 9.38% |
| 0-15 | For | 5 | 15.15% |
| 16-30 | Against | 1 | 3.12% |
| 16-30 | For | 5 | 15.15% |
| 31-45 | Against | 6 | 18.75% |
| 31-45 | For | 3 | 9.09% |
| 46-60 | Against | 7 | 21.88% |
| 46-60 | For | 3 | 9.09% |
| 61-75 | Against | 12 | 37.5% |
| 61-75 | For | 8 | 24.24% |
| 76-90 | Against | 3 | 9.38% |
| 76-90 | For | 9 | 27.27% |
| 91-105 | Against | 0 | 0.0% |
| 91-105 | For | 0 | 0.0% |
| 106-120 | Against | 0 | 0.0% |
| 106-120 | For | 0 | 0.0% |
Cards
| Minutes | Side | Total | % |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0-15 | Red | 0 | 0.0% |
| 0-15 | Yellow | 0 | — |
| 16-30 | Red | 0 | 0.0% |
| 16-30 | Yellow | 0 | — |
| 31-45 | Red | 1 | 25.0% |
| 31-45 | Yellow | 0 | — |
| 46-60 | Red | 1 | 25.0% |
| 46-60 | Yellow | 0 | — |
| 61-75 | Red | 0 | 0.0% |
| 61-75 | Yellow | 0 | — |
| 76-90 | Red | 1 | 25.0% |
| 76-90 | Yellow | 0 | — |
| 91-105 | Red | 1 | 25.0% |
| 91-105 | Yellow | 0 | — |
| 106-120 | Red | 0 | 0.0% |
| 106-120 | Yellow | 0 | — |
Goal thresholds
| Side | Line | Over | Under |
|---|---|---|---|
| Against | 0.5 | 16 | 9 |
| Against | 1.5 | 11 | 14 |
| Against | 2.5 | 3 | 22 |
| Against | 3.5 | 2 | 23 |
| Against | 4.5 | 1 | 24 |
| For | 0.5 | 20 | 5 |
| For | 1.5 | 11 | 14 |
| For | 2.5 | 4 | 21 |
| For | 3.5 | 3 | 22 |
| For | 4.5 | 1 | 24 |
