
Luunja
Luunja: next Luunja vs Tartu Kalev · 2026-11-08, last Parnu JK Vaprus U21 2–0 Luunja, form WWL, record 18-4-12 (all competitions).

Luunja
Club
Season form, all competitions
- 18-4-12 W-D-L
- 90/66 Goals F/A
- 4 Clean sheets
- 18 Squad
Club
- Founded
- 0
- Coach
- Marti Pahn
- Last updated
Home venue
- Address
- Sepa 15a
- Surface
- artificial turf
- Capacity
- 1000
Season statistics
View allHome-Dominant Attack
Much more aggressive at home; away performances lean conservative.
70% of goals scored at home — clear home attacking lift (63 home vs 27 away). Away blanking is more common (4 away vs 1 home).
Peak scoring window: 76-90′ (24% of goals for). Dangerous in the closing phase.
4 clean sheets in 34 matches (1.94 conceded per game).
2W 0D 1L in last 3 — 2.00 PPG. Rarely stacks consecutive defeats.
Moderate goal variance
Season extremes
Biggest results, streaks, and set-piece record.
Form & momentum
- PPG
- 2.00
- Record
- 2W 0D 1L
- Momentum
- 67%
- Resilience
- high
Goal markets & chaos
Over/under lines for team goals and opponent goals — full threshold matrix from Sportra.
Team goals (over/under)
Opponent goals (over/under)
Moderate goal variance
Scoring distribution
- 0-15′
- 16-30′
- 31-45′
- 46-60′
- 61-75′
- 76-90′
Full statistics tables
Fixture performance
| Stat | Home | Away | Total |
|---|---|---|---|
| Played | 17 | 17 | 34 |
| Wins | 12 | 6 | 18 |
| Draws | 1 | 3 | 4 |
| Loses | 4 | 8 | 12 |
Goals
| Side | Metric | Home | Away | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Against | Total | 32 | 34 | 66 |
| For | Total | 63 | 27 | 90 |
By minute
Goals
| Minutes | Side | Total | % |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0-15 | Against | 9 | 13.64% |
| 0-15 | For | 12 | 13.33% |
| 16-30 | Against | 14 | 21.21% |
| 16-30 | For | 13 | 14.44% |
| 31-45 | Against | 14 | 21.21% |
| 31-45 | For | 11 | 12.22% |
| 46-60 | Against | 9 | 13.64% |
| 46-60 | For | 15 | 16.67% |
| 61-75 | Against | 12 | 18.18% |
| 61-75 | For | 17 | 18.89% |
| 76-90 | Against | 8 | 12.12% |
| 76-90 | For | 22 | 24.44% |
| 91-105 | Against | 0 | 0.0% |
| 91-105 | For | 0 | 0.0% |
| 106-120 | Against | 0 | 0.0% |
| 106-120 | For | 0 | 0.0% |
Cards
| Minutes | Side | Total | % |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0-15 | Red | 0 | 0.0% |
| 0-15 | Yellow | 0 | — |
| 16-30 | Red | 0 | 0.0% |
| 16-30 | Yellow | 0 | — |
| 31-45 | Red | 0 | 0.0% |
| 31-45 | Yellow | 0 | — |
| 46-60 | Red | 0 | 0.0% |
| 46-60 | Yellow | 0 | — |
| 61-75 | Red | 2 | 50.0% |
| 61-75 | Yellow | 0 | — |
| 76-90 | Red | 2 | 50.0% |
| 76-90 | Yellow | 0 | — |
| 91-105 | Red | 0 | 0.0% |
| 91-105 | Yellow | 0 | — |
| 106-120 | Red | 0 | 0.0% |
| 106-120 | Yellow | 0 | — |
Goal thresholds
| Side | Line | Over | Under |
|---|---|---|---|
| Against | 0.5 | 30 | 4 |
| Against | 1.5 | 19 | 15 |
| Against | 2.5 | 9 | 25 |
| Against | 3.5 | 4 | 30 |
| Against | 4.5 | 2 | 32 |
| For | 0.5 | 29 | 5 |
| For | 1.5 | 25 | 9 |
| For | 2.5 | 12 | 22 |
| For | 3.5 | 6 | 28 |
| For | 4.5 | 4 | 30 |
