
Montespaccato
Montespaccato: position #17 in Serie D - Girone G, Serie D, Group G · 30 pts, last Montespaccato 2–4 Flaminia, form LLL, record 6-14-16 (all competitions).

Montespaccato
Club
Season form, all competitions
- #17 Serie D - Girone G, Serie D, Group G position
- 30 Serie D - Girone G, Serie D, Group G points
- 6-14-16 W-D-L
- 50/61 Goals F/A
- 7 Clean sheets
- 0 Squad
Club
- Founded
- 0
- Last updated
Home venue
- Address
- Via Stefano Vaj, 41
- Surface
- artificial turf
- Capacity
- 2000
League position
View all| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | 34 | 6 | 12 | 16 | 47 | 58 | -11 | 30 | DLLLL |
Season statistics
View allSystem Club
Stable formation usage — predictable structure and high tactical familiarity.
Balanced scoring split: 23 home, 27 away.
Peak scoring window: 31-45′ (26% of goals for). Dangerous in the closing phase.
7 clean sheets in 36 matches (1.69 conceded per game).
0W 0D 3L in last 3 — 0.00 PPG. On a 3-match losing run. Results swing match-to-match.
Low-chaos — controlled scorelines
Season extremes
Biggest results, streaks, and set-piece record.
Form & momentum
- PPG
- 0.00
- Record
- 0W 0D 3L
- Momentum
- 0%
- Resilience
- low
Goal markets & chaos
Over/under lines for team goals and opponent goals — full threshold matrix from Sportra.
Team goals (over/under)
Opponent goals (over/under)
Low-chaos — controlled scorelines
Scoring distribution
- 0-15′
- 16-30′
- 31-45′
- 46-60′
- 61-75′
- 76-90′
Full statistics tables
Fixture performance
| Stat | Home | Away | Total |
|---|---|---|---|
| Played | 18 | 18 | 36 |
| Wins | 2 | 4 | 6 |
| Draws | 9 | 5 | 14 |
| Loses | 7 | 9 | 16 |
Goals
| Side | Metric | Home | Away | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Against | Total | 28 | 33 | 61 |
| For | Total | 23 | 27 | 50 |
By minute
Goals
| Minutes | Side | Total | % |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0-15 | Against | 10 | 17.54% |
| 0-15 | For | 3 | 6.52% |
| 16-30 | Against | 10 | 17.54% |
| 16-30 | For | 7 | 15.22% |
| 31-45 | Against | 9 | 15.79% |
| 31-45 | For | 12 | 26.09% |
| 46-60 | Against | 6 | 10.53% |
| 46-60 | For | 3 | 6.52% |
| 61-75 | Against | 11 | 19.3% |
| 61-75 | For | 10 | 21.74% |
| 76-90 | Against | 11 | 19.3% |
| 76-90 | For | 11 | 23.91% |
| 91-105 | Against | 0 | 0.0% |
| 91-105 | For | 0 | 0.0% |
| 106-120 | Against | 0 | 0.0% |
| 106-120 | For | 0 | 0.0% |
Cards
| Minutes | Side | Total | % |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0-15 | Red | 1 | 100.0% |
| 0-15 | Yellow | 0 | — |
| 16-30 | Red | 0 | 0.0% |
| 16-30 | Yellow | 0 | — |
| 31-45 | Red | 0 | 0.0% |
| 31-45 | Yellow | 0 | — |
| 46-60 | Red | 0 | 0.0% |
| 46-60 | Yellow | 0 | — |
| 61-75 | Red | 0 | 0.0% |
| 61-75 | Yellow | 0 | — |
| 76-90 | Red | 0 | 0.0% |
| 76-90 | Yellow | 0 | — |
| 91-105 | Red | 0 | 0.0% |
| 91-105 | Yellow | 0 | — |
| 106-120 | Red | 0 | 0.0% |
| 106-120 | Yellow | 0 | — |
Goal thresholds
| Side | Line | Over | Under |
|---|---|---|---|
| Against | 0.5 | 29 | 7 |
| Against | 1.5 | 20 | 16 |
| Against | 2.5 | 10 | 26 |
| Against | 3.5 | 2 | 34 |
| Against | 4.5 | 0 | 36 |
| For | 0.5 | 29 | 7 |
| For | 1.5 | 16 | 20 |
| For | 2.5 | 5 | 31 |
| For | 3.5 | 0 | 36 |
| For | 4.5 | 0 | 36 |
Biggest wins / losses
Extra
Fixtures
View allTeam headlines
We haven’t matched any recent articles to this page yet. Browse the latest football news instead.
Headlines link to a short summary; the full story is on the original publisher’s site.
