
Naters

Naters
NAT · Club
Season form
- 1-0-0W-D-L
- 3/2Goals F/A
- 0Clean sheets
- 0Squad
Club
- Founded
- 0
- Last updated
Home venue
Sportanlage Stapfen
Naters · Switzerland
- Address
- Furkastrasse
- Surface
- grass
- Capacity
- 3000
Season statistics
View allHome-Dominant Attack
Much more aggressive at home; away performances lean conservative.
Low chaosTactical rigidityMentally resilientHome crowd boost
100% of goals scored at home — clear home attacking lift (3 home vs 0 away).
0 clean sheets in 1 matches (2.00 conceded per game).
1W 0D 0L in last 1 — 3.00 PPG. Rarely stacks consecutive defeats.
Low-chaos — controlled scorelines
100
Home fortressHome attack vs home concession balance0
Away attackShare of goals scored on the road4
Defensive reliabilityClean sheets and goals conceded rate0
Match chaosOver 3.5 goal frequency (higher = more open games)100
Form momentumLast five results weighted to winsSeason extremes
Biggest results, streaks, and set-piece record.
Form & momentum
- PPG
- 3.00
- Record
- 1W 0D 0L
- Momentum
- 100%
- Resilience
- high
Goal markets & chaos
Over/under lines for team goals and opponent goals — full threshold matrix from Sportra.
Team goals (over/under)
Over 0.5100% over
Over 1.5100% over
Over 2.5100% over
Over 3.50% over
Over 4.50% over
Opponent goals (over/under)
Over 0.5100% over
Over 1.5100% over
Over 2.50% over
Over 3.50% over
Over 4.50% over
Low-chaos — controlled scorelines
Full statistics tables
Fixture performance
| Stat | Home | Away | Total |
|---|---|---|---|
| Played | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Wins | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Draws | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Loses | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Goals
| Side | Metric | Home | Away | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Against | Total | 2 | 0 | 2 |
| For | Total | 3 | 0 | 3 |
By minute
Goals
| Minutes | Side | Total | % |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0-15 | Against | 0 | — |
| 0-15 | For | 0 | — |
| 16-30 | Against | 0 | — |
| 16-30 | For | 0 | — |
| 31-45 | Against | 0 | — |
| 31-45 | For | 0 | — |
| 46-60 | Against | 0 | — |
| 46-60 | For | 0 | — |
| 61-75 | Against | 0 | — |
| 61-75 | For | 0 | — |
| 76-90 | Against | 0 | — |
| 76-90 | For | 0 | — |
| 91-105 | Against | 0 | — |
| 91-105 | For | 0 | — |
| 106-120 | Against | 0 | — |
| 106-120 | For | 0 | — |
Cards
| Minutes | Side | Total | % |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0-15 | Red | 0 | — |
| 0-15 | Yellow | 0 | — |
| 16-30 | Red | 0 | — |
| 16-30 | Yellow | 0 | — |
| 31-45 | Red | 0 | — |
| 31-45 | Yellow | 0 | — |
| 46-60 | Red | 0 | — |
| 46-60 | Yellow | 0 | — |
| 61-75 | Red | 0 | — |
| 61-75 | Yellow | 0 | — |
| 76-90 | Red | 0 | — |
| 76-90 | Yellow | 0 | — |
| 91-105 | Red | 0 | — |
| 91-105 | Yellow | 0 | — |
| 106-120 | Red | 0 | — |
| 106-120 | Yellow | 0 | — |
Goal thresholds
| Side | Line | Over | Under |
|---|---|---|---|
| Against | 0.5 | 1 | 0 |
| Against | 1.5 | 1 | 0 |
| Against | 2.5 | 0 | 1 |
| Against | 3.5 | 0 | 1 |
| Against | 4.5 | 0 | 1 |
| For | 0.5 | 1 | 0 |
| For | 1.5 | 1 | 0 |
| For | 2.5 | 1 | 0 |
| For | 3.5 | 0 | 1 |
| For | 4.5 | 0 | 1 |
Biggest wins / losses
Streak Wins1
Streak Draws0
Streak Loses0
Goals For Home3
Goals For Away0
Goals Against Home2
Goals Against Away0
Wins Home3-2
Wins Away—
Loses Home—
Loses Away—
Extra
Clean Sheet Home0
Clean Sheet Away0
Clean Sheet Total0
Failed To Score Home0
Failed To Score Away0
Failed To Score Total0
Penalty Scored Total0
Penalty Missed Total0
Penalty Total0
