
Obolon'-Brovar II
Obolon'-Brovar II: position #9 in Druha Liga: Group A · 24 pts, last Bukovyna 3–1 Obolon'-Brovar II, form WLL, record 6-6-12 (all competitions).

Obolon'-Brovar II
Club
Season form, all competitions
- #9 Druha Liga: Group A position
- 24 Druha Liga: Group A points
- 6-6-12 W-D-L
- 21/39 Goals F/A
- 5 Clean sheets
- 0 Squad
Club
- Founded
- 0
- Coach
- A. Kornev
- Last updated
League position
View all| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9 | 24 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 21 | 39 | -18 | 24 | DWWLL |
Season statistics
View allCounter-Travel Profile
Punchier away than at home — transition-focused and comfortable on the road.
Road scoring leads the profile (14 away vs 7 home).
Peak scoring window: 16-30′ (29% of goals for).
Yellow cards peak in the 61-75′ window (100% of cautions).
5 clean sheets in 24 matches (1.63 conceded per game).
1W 0D 2L in last 3 — 1.00 PPG.
Low-chaos — controlled scorelines
Season extremes
Biggest results, streaks, and set-piece record.
Form & momentum
- PPG
- 1.00
- Record
- 1W 0D 2L
- Momentum
- 33%
- Resilience
- medium
Goal markets & chaos
Over/under lines for team goals and opponent goals — full threshold matrix from Sportra.
Team goals (over/under)
Opponent goals (over/under)
Low-chaos — controlled scorelines
Scoring distribution
- 0-15′
- 16-30′
- 31-45′
- 46-60′
- 61-75′
- 76-90′
- 91-105′
Full statistics tables
Fixture performance
| Stat | Home | Away | Total |
|---|---|---|---|
| Played | 12 | 12 | 24 |
| Wins | 3 | 3 | 6 |
| Draws | 3 | 3 | 6 |
| Loses | 6 | 6 | 12 |
Goals
| Side | Metric | Home | Away | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Against | Total | 16 | 23 | 39 |
| For | Total | 7 | 14 | 21 |
By minute
Goals
| Minutes | Side | Total | % |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0-15 | Against | 7 | 17.95% |
| 0-15 | For | 2 | 9.52% |
| 16-30 | Against | 6 | 15.38% |
| 16-30 | For | 6 | 28.57% |
| 31-45 | Against | 5 | 12.82% |
| 31-45 | For | 1 | 4.76% |
| 46-60 | Against | 7 | 17.95% |
| 46-60 | For | 5 | 23.81% |
| 61-75 | Against | 7 | 17.95% |
| 61-75 | For | 3 | 14.29% |
| 76-90 | Against | 3 | 7.69% |
| 76-90 | For | 2 | 9.52% |
| 91-105 | Against | 4 | 10.26% |
| 91-105 | For | 2 | 9.52% |
| 106-120 | Against | 0 | 0.0% |
| 106-120 | For | 0 | 0.0% |
Cards
| Minutes | Side | Total | % |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0-15 | Red | 0 | 0.0% |
| 0-15 | Yellow | 0 | 0.0% |
| 16-30 | Red | 0 | 0.0% |
| 16-30 | Yellow | 0 | 0.0% |
| 31-45 | Red | 0 | 0.0% |
| 31-45 | Yellow | 0 | 0.0% |
| 46-60 | Red | 0 | 0.0% |
| 46-60 | Yellow | 0 | 0.0% |
| 61-75 | Red | 2 | 100.0% |
| 61-75 | Yellow | 1 | 100.0% |
| 76-90 | Red | 0 | 0.0% |
| 76-90 | Yellow | 0 | 0.0% |
| 91-105 | Red | 0 | 0.0% |
| 91-105 | Yellow | 0 | 0.0% |
| 106-120 | Red | 0 | 0.0% |
| 106-120 | Yellow | 0 | 0.0% |
Goal thresholds
| Side | Line | Over | Under |
|---|---|---|---|
| Against | 0.5 | 19 | 5 |
| Against | 1.5 | 10 | 14 |
| Against | 2.5 | 6 | 18 |
| Against | 3.5 | 3 | 21 |
| Against | 4.5 | 1 | 23 |
| For | 0.5 | 12 | 12 |
| For | 1.5 | 8 | 16 |
| For | 2.5 | 1 | 23 |
| For | 3.5 | 0 | 24 |
| For | 4.5 | 0 | 24 |
Biggest wins / losses
Extra
Fixtures
View allTeam headlines
We haven’t matched any recent articles to this page yet. Browse the latest football news instead.
Headlines link to a short summary; the full story is on the original publisher’s site.
Obolon'-Brovar II coach and players
Coach: A. Kornev
