
Odranci
Odranci: position #1 in 3. SNL - East, East · 29 pts, next Odranci vs Čarda Martjanci · 2026-11-08, last Rače 1–0 Odranci, form WWL.

Odranci
Club
Season form, all competitions
- #1 3. SNL - East, East position
- 29 3. SNL - East, East points
- 10-2-1 W-D-L
- 39/15 Goals F/A
- 3 Clean sheets
- 0 Squad
Club
- Founded
- 1973
- Coach
- M. Fajdiga
- Last updated
Home venue
- Address
- Prešernova 23
- Surface
- grass
- Capacity
- 1000
League position
View all| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 36 | 13 | 23 | 29 | DWWWL |
Season statistics
View allSecond-Half Surge
Clear lift after the break — halftime adjustments show in the numbers.
Balanced scoring split: 22 home, 17 away.
Peak scoring window: 46-60′ (21% of goals for).
3 clean sheets in 13 matches (1.15 conceded per game).
2W 0D 1L in last 3 — 2.00 PPG. Rarely stacks consecutive defeats.
Moderate goal variance
Season extremes
Biggest results, streaks, and set-piece record.
Form & momentum
- PPG
- 2.00
- Record
- 2W 0D 1L
- Momentum
- 67%
- Resilience
- high
Goal markets & chaos
Over/under lines for team goals and opponent goals — full threshold matrix from Sportra.
Team goals (over/under)
Opponent goals (over/under)
Moderate goal variance
Scoring distribution
- 0-15′
- 16-30′
- 31-45′
- 46-60′
- 61-75′
- 76-90′
Full statistics tables
Fixture performance
| Stat | Home | Away | Total |
|---|---|---|---|
| Played | 5 | 8 | 13 |
| Wins | 5 | 5 | 10 |
| Draws | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Loses | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Goals
| Side | Metric | Home | Away | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Against | Total | 5 | 10 | 15 |
| For | Total | 22 | 17 | 39 |
By minute
Goals
| Minutes | Side | Total | % |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0-15 | Against | 3 | 20.0% |
| 0-15 | For | 5 | 13.16% |
| 16-30 | Against | 2 | 13.33% |
| 16-30 | For | 6 | 15.79% |
| 31-45 | Against | 4 | 26.67% |
| 31-45 | For | 6 | 15.79% |
| 46-60 | Against | 4 | 26.67% |
| 46-60 | For | 8 | 21.05% |
| 61-75 | Against | 0 | 0.0% |
| 61-75 | For | 6 | 15.79% |
| 76-90 | Against | 2 | 13.33% |
| 76-90 | For | 7 | 18.42% |
| 91-105 | Against | 0 | 0.0% |
| 91-105 | For | 0 | 0.0% |
| 106-120 | Against | 0 | 0.0% |
| 106-120 | For | 0 | 0.0% |
Cards
| Minutes | Side | Total | % |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0-15 | Red | 0 | — |
| 0-15 | Yellow | 0 | — |
| 16-30 | Red | 0 | — |
| 16-30 | Yellow | 0 | — |
| 31-45 | Red | 0 | — |
| 31-45 | Yellow | 0 | — |
| 46-60 | Red | 0 | — |
| 46-60 | Yellow | 0 | — |
| 61-75 | Red | 0 | — |
| 61-75 | Yellow | 0 | — |
| 76-90 | Red | 0 | — |
| 76-90 | Yellow | 0 | — |
| 91-105 | Red | 0 | — |
| 91-105 | Yellow | 0 | — |
| 106-120 | Red | 0 | — |
| 106-120 | Yellow | 0 | — |
Goal thresholds
| Side | Line | Over | Under |
|---|---|---|---|
| Against | 0.5 | 10 | 3 |
| Against | 1.5 | 3 | 10 |
| Against | 2.5 | 2 | 11 |
| Against | 3.5 | 0 | 13 |
| Against | 4.5 | 0 | 13 |
| For | 0.5 | 11 | 2 |
| For | 1.5 | 11 | 2 |
| For | 2.5 | 10 | 3 |
| For | 3.5 | 3 | 10 |
| For | 4.5 | 3 | 10 |
Biggest wins / losses
Extra
Fixtures
View allTeam headlines
We haven’t matched any recent articles to this page yet. Browse the latest football news instead.
Headlines link to a short summary; the full story is on the original publisher’s site.
Odranci coach and players
Coach: M. Fajdiga
