
Olmaliq Statistics
Super League
Uzbekistan · UZ · Season 2026
Seasons on file
Second-Half Surge
Clear lift after the break — halftime adjustments show in the numbers.
Fast starterLate finisherLow chaosTactical rigidity
Balanced scoring split: 17 home, 21 away.
Peak scoring window: 76-90′ (28% of goals for). Dangerous in the closing phase.
Yellow cards peak in the 91-105′ window (20% of cautions). Late-game discipline risk is elevated.
5 clean sheets in 26 matches (1.27 conceded per game).
13W 6D 7L in last 26 — 1.73 PPG. On a 3-match winning run. Results swing match-to-match.
Low-chaos — controlled scorelines
Averaging 1.5 goals scored and 1.3 conceded per match this season.
45
Home fortressHome attack vs home concession balance55
Away attackShare of goals scored on the road30
Defensive reliabilityClean sheets and goals conceded rate4
Match chaosOver 3.5 goal frequency (higher = more open games)87
Form momentumLast five results weighted to winsSeason extremes
Biggest results, streaks, and set-piece record.
Form & momentum
- PPG
- 1.73
- Record
- 13W 6D 7L
- Momentum
- 87%
- Resilience
- low
Goals per game
Average scoring and concession rates for the season.
| Metric | Home | Away | Total |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goals per game | 1.3 | 1.6 | 1.5 |
| Conceded per game | 1.3 | 1.2 | 1.3 |
Goal markets & chaos
Over/under lines for team goals and opponent goals — full threshold matrix from Sportra.
Team goals (over/under)
Over 0.577% over
Over 1.550% over
Over 2.515% over
Over 3.54% over
Over 4.50% over
Opponent goals (over/under)
Over 0.581% over
Over 1.538% over
Over 2.58% over
Over 3.50% over
Over 4.50% over
Low-chaos — controlled scorelines
Scoring distribution
- 0-15′
- 16-30′
- 31-45′
- 46-60′
- 61-75′
- 76-90′
- 91-105′
Full statistics tables
Fixture performance
| Stat | Home | Away | Total |
|---|---|---|---|
| Draws | 4 | 2 | 6 |
| Loses | 4 | 3 | 7 |
| Played | 13 | 13 | 26 |
| Wins | 5 | 8 | 13 |
Goals
| Side | Metric | Home | Away | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Against | Average | 1.3 | 1.2 | 1.3 |
| Against | Total | 17 | 16 | 33 |
| For | Average | 1.3 | 1.6 | 1.5 |
| For | Total | 17 | 21 | 38 |
By minute
Goals
| Minutes | Side | Total | % |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0-15 | Against | 4 | 12.50% |
| 0-15 | For | 7 | 17.95% |
| 16-30 | Against | 6 | 18.75% |
| 16-30 | For | 3 | 7.69% |
| 31-45 | Against | 7 | 21.88% |
| 31-45 | For | 6 | 15.38% |
| 46-60 | For | 6 | 15.38% |
| 46-60 | Against | 4 | 12.50% |
| 61-75 | For | 5 | 12.82% |
| 61-75 | Against | 5 | 15.63% |
| 76-90 | For | 11 | 28.21% |
| 76-90 | Against | 6 | 18.75% |
| 91-105 | Against | — | — |
| 91-105 | For | 1 | 2.56% |
| 106-120 | For | — | — |
| 106-120 | Against | — | — |
Cards
| Minutes | Side | Total | % |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0-15 | Yellow | 4 | 10.00% |
| 0-15 | Red | — | — |
| 16-30 | Red | — | — |
| 16-30 | Yellow | 7 | 17.50% |
| 31-45 | Yellow | 3 | 7.50% |
| 31-45 | Red | — | — |
| 46-60 | Red | — | — |
| 46-60 | Yellow | 7 | 17.50% |
| 61-75 | Red | — | — |
| 61-75 | Yellow | 6 | 15.00% |
| 76-90 | Red | 1 | 50.00% |
| 76-90 | Yellow | 5 | 12.50% |
| 91-105 | Red | 1 | 50.00% |
| 91-105 | Yellow | 8 | 20.00% |
| 106-120 | Red | — | — |
| 106-120 | Yellow | — | — |
Goal thresholds
| Side | Line | Over | Under |
|---|---|---|---|
| Against | 0.5 | 21 | 5 |
| Against | 1.5 | 10 | 16 |
| Against | 2.5 | 2 | 24 |
| Against | 3.5 | 0 | 26 |
| Against | 4.5 | 0 | 26 |
| For | 0.5 | 20 | 6 |
| For | 1.5 | 13 | 13 |
| For | 2.5 | 4 | 22 |
| For | 3.5 | 1 | 25 |
| For | 4.5 | 0 | 26 |
Biggest wins / losses
Streak Wins3
Streak Draws1
Streak Loses2
Wins Home3-2
Wins Away1-4
Loses Home1-3
Loses Away3-1
Goals For Home3
Goals For Away4
Goals Against Home3
Goals Against Away3
Extra
Clean Sheet Home2
Clean Sheet Away3
Clean Sheet Total5
Failed To Score Home3
Failed To Score Away3
Failed To Score Total6
Penalty Scored Total1
Penalty Missed Total0
Penalty Total1
