
Partizán Bardejov W
Partizán Bardejov W: position #4 in I Liga - Women, 1. League, Women · 30 pts, last Tatran Prešov W vs Partizán Bardejov W, form LL.

Partizán Bardejov W
Club
Season form, all competitions
- #4 I Liga - Women, 1. League, Women position
- 30 I Liga - Women, 1. League, Women points
- 10-3-11 W-D-L
- 32/55 Goals F/A
- 6 Clean sheets
- 0 Squad
Club
- Founded
- 0
- Last updated
League position
View all| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | 18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 25 | 24 | 1 | 30 | WLLLW |
Season statistics
View allFast starterLate concessionsLow chaosTactical rigidity
Balanced scoring split: 15 home, 17 away.
Peak scoring window: 16-30′ (22% of goals for).
6 clean sheets in 24 matches (2.29 conceded per game).
0W 0D 2L in last 2 — 0.00 PPG.
Low-chaos — controlled scorelines
47
Home fortressHome attack vs home concession balance53
Away attackShare of goals scored on the road14
Defensive reliabilityClean sheets and goals conceded rate4
Match chaosOver 3.5 goal frequency (higher = more open games)0
Form momentumLast five results weighted to winsSeason extremes
Biggest results, streaks, and set-piece record.
Form & momentum
- PPG
- 0.00
- Record
- 0W 0D 2L
- Momentum
- 0%
- Resilience
- medium
Goal markets & chaos
Over/under lines for team goals and opponent goals — full threshold matrix from Sportra.
Team goals (over/under)
Over 0.575% over
Over 1.542% over
Over 2.513% over
Over 3.54% over
Over 4.50% over
Opponent goals (over/under)
Over 0.575% over
Over 1.550% over
Over 2.529% over
Over 3.521% over
Over 4.513% over
Low-chaos — controlled scorelines
Scoring distribution
- 0-15′
- 16-30′
- 31-45′
- 46-60′
- 61-75′
- 76-90′
Full statistics tables
Fixture performance
| Stat | Home | Away | Total |
|---|---|---|---|
| Played | 13 | 11 | 24 |
| Wins | 5 | 5 | 10 |
| Draws | 1 | 2 | 3 |
| Loses | 7 | 4 | 11 |
Goals
| Side | Metric | Home | Away | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Against | Total | 31 | 24 | 55 |
| For | Total | 15 | 17 | 32 |
By minute
Goals
| Minutes | Side | Total | % |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0-15 | Against | 11 | 21.57% |
| 0-15 | For | 2 | 6.25% |
| 16-30 | Against | 4 | 7.84% |
| 16-30 | For | 7 | 21.88% |
| 31-45 | Against | 7 | 13.73% |
| 31-45 | For | 7 | 21.88% |
| 46-60 | Against | 5 | 9.8% |
| 46-60 | For | 5 | 15.62% |
| 61-75 | Against | 9 | 17.65% |
| 61-75 | For | 5 | 15.62% |
| 76-90 | Against | 15 | 29.41% |
| 76-90 | For | 6 | 18.75% |
| 91-105 | Against | 0 | 0.0% |
| 91-105 | For | 0 | 0.0% |
| 106-120 | Against | 0 | 0.0% |
| 106-120 | For | 0 | 0.0% |
Cards
| Minutes | Side | Total | % |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0-15 | Red | 0 | — |
| 0-15 | Yellow | 0 | — |
| 16-30 | Red | 0 | — |
| 16-30 | Yellow | 0 | — |
| 31-45 | Red | 0 | — |
| 31-45 | Yellow | 0 | — |
| 46-60 | Red | 0 | — |
| 46-60 | Yellow | 0 | — |
| 61-75 | Red | 0 | — |
| 61-75 | Yellow | 0 | — |
| 76-90 | Red | 0 | — |
| 76-90 | Yellow | 0 | — |
| 91-105 | Red | 0 | — |
| 91-105 | Yellow | 0 | — |
| 106-120 | Red | 0 | — |
| 106-120 | Yellow | 0 | — |
Goal thresholds
| Side | Line | Over | Under |
|---|---|---|---|
| Against | 0.5 | 18 | 6 |
| Against | 1.5 | 12 | 12 |
| Against | 2.5 | 7 | 17 |
| Against | 3.5 | 5 | 19 |
| Against | 4.5 | 3 | 21 |
| For | 0.5 | 18 | 6 |
| For | 1.5 | 10 | 14 |
| For | 2.5 | 3 | 21 |
| For | 3.5 | 1 | 23 |
| For | 4.5 | 0 | 24 |
Biggest wins / losses
Streak Wins4
Streak Draws2
Streak Loses2
Goals For Home3
Goals For Away4
Goals Against Home8
Goals Against Away9
Wins Home3-0
Wins Away0-4
Loses Home0-8
Loses Away9-1
Extra
Clean Sheet Home3
Clean Sheet Away3
Clean Sheet Total6
Failed To Score Home4
Failed To Score Away2
Failed To Score Total6
Penalty Scored Total1
Penalty Missed Total0
Penalty Total1
Fixtures
View allTeam headlines
No linked headlines
We haven’t matched any recent articles to this page yet. Browse the latest football news instead.
Headlines link to a short summary; the full story is on the original publisher’s site.
