
Parvoz
Parvoz: position #10 in Vysshaya Liga · 17 pts, next Parvoz vs CSKA Pomir · 2026-11-07, last Eskhata 1–1 Parvoz, form LDD.

Parvoz
Club
Season form, all competitions
- #10 Vysshaya Liga position
- 17 Vysshaya Liga points
- 4-5-12 W-D-L
- 17/37 Goals F/A
- 3 Clean sheets
- 0 Squad
Club
- Founded
- 0
- Last updated
Home venue
- Address
- —
- Surface
- grass
- Capacity
- 5000
League position
View all| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10 | 21 | 4 | 5 | 12 | 17 | 37 | -20 | 17 | LLLDD |
Season statistics
View allSystem Club
Stable formation usage — predictable structure and high tactical familiarity.
Road scoring leads the profile (10 away vs 7 home).
Peak scoring window: 31-45′ (67% of goals for). Slow starter in the opening quarter.
3 clean sheets in 21 matches (1.76 conceded per game).
0W 2D 1L in last 3 — 0.67 PPG. Rarely stacks consecutive defeats.
Low-chaos — controlled scorelines
Season extremes
Biggest results, streaks, and set-piece record.
Form & momentum
- PPG
- 0.67
- Record
- 0W 2D 1L
- Momentum
- 22%
- Resilience
- high
Goal markets & chaos
Over/under lines for team goals and opponent goals — full threshold matrix from Sportra.
Team goals (over/under)
Opponent goals (over/under)
Low-chaos — controlled scorelines
Scoring distribution
- 31-45′
- 46-60′
- 76-90′
Full statistics tables
Fixture performance
| Stat | Home | Away | Total |
|---|---|---|---|
| Played | 10 | 11 | 21 |
| Wins | 1 | 3 | 4 |
| Draws | 3 | 2 | 5 |
| Loses | 6 | 6 | 12 |
Goals
| Side | Metric | Home | Away | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Against | Total | 16 | 21 | 37 |
| For | Total | 7 | 10 | 17 |
By minute
Goals
| Minutes | Side | Total | % |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0-15 | Against | 1 | 6.67% |
| 0-15 | For | 0 | 0.0% |
| 16-30 | Against | 3 | 20.0% |
| 16-30 | For | 0 | 0.0% |
| 31-45 | Against | 1 | 6.67% |
| 31-45 | For | 4 | 66.67% |
| 46-60 | Against | 1 | 6.67% |
| 46-60 | For | 1 | 16.67% |
| 61-75 | Against | 5 | 33.33% |
| 61-75 | For | 0 | 0.0% |
| 76-90 | Against | 4 | 26.67% |
| 76-90 | For | 1 | 16.67% |
| 91-105 | Against | 0 | 0.0% |
| 91-105 | For | 0 | 0.0% |
| 106-120 | Against | 0 | 0.0% |
| 106-120 | For | 0 | 0.0% |
Cards
| Minutes | Side | Total | % |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0-15 | Red | 0 | 0.0% |
| 0-15 | Yellow | 0 | — |
| 16-30 | Red | 1 | 50.0% |
| 16-30 | Yellow | 0 | — |
| 31-45 | Red | 0 | 0.0% |
| 31-45 | Yellow | 0 | — |
| 46-60 | Red | 0 | 0.0% |
| 46-60 | Yellow | 0 | — |
| 61-75 | Red | 0 | 0.0% |
| 61-75 | Yellow | 0 | — |
| 76-90 | Red | 1 | 50.0% |
| 76-90 | Yellow | 0 | — |
| 91-105 | Red | 0 | 0.0% |
| 91-105 | Yellow | 0 | — |
| 106-120 | Red | 0 | 0.0% |
| 106-120 | Yellow | 0 | — |
Goal thresholds
| Side | Line | Over | Under |
|---|---|---|---|
| Against | 0.5 | 18 | 3 |
| Against | 1.5 | 11 | 10 |
| Against | 2.5 | 6 | 15 |
| Against | 3.5 | 2 | 19 |
| Against | 4.5 | 0 | 21 |
| For | 0.5 | 11 | 10 |
| For | 1.5 | 5 | 16 |
| For | 2.5 | 1 | 20 |
| For | 3.5 | 0 | 21 |
| For | 4.5 | 0 | 21 |
Biggest wins / losses
Extra
Fixtures
View allTeam headlines
We haven’t matched any recent articles to this page yet. Browse the latest football news instead.
Headlines link to a short summary; the full story is on the original publisher’s site.
