
Pioneers
Pioneers: position #15 in Second League - Group C · 25 pts, last El Olympi 0–2 Pioneers, form LDW, record 4-13-13 (all competitions).

Pioneers
Club
Season form, all competitions
- #15 Second League - Group C position
- 25 Second League - Group C points
- 4-13-13 W-D-L
- 15/27 Goals F/A
- 13 Clean sheets
- 2 Squad
Club
- Founded
- 0
- Last updated
League position
View all| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15 | 30 | 4 | 13 | 13 | 15 | 27 | -12 | 25 | LWLDW |
Season statistics
View allHome-Dominant Attack
Much more aggressive at home; away performances lean conservative.
67% of goals scored at home — clear home attacking lift (10 home vs 5 away).
Peak scoring window: 46-60′ (25% of goals for). Dangerous in the closing phase.
13 clean sheets in 30 matches (0.90 conceded per game).
1W 1D 1L in last 3 — 1.33 PPG. Rarely stacks consecutive defeats.
Low-chaos — controlled scorelines
Season extremes
Biggest results, streaks, and set-piece record.
Form & momentum
- PPG
- 1.33
- Record
- 1W 1D 1L
- Momentum
- 44%
- Resilience
- high
Goal markets & chaos
Over/under lines for team goals and opponent goals — full threshold matrix from Sportra.
Team goals (over/under)
Opponent goals (over/under)
Low-chaos — controlled scorelines
Scoring distribution
- 0-15′
- 16-30′
- 46-60′
- 61-75′
- 76-90′
- 91-105′
Full statistics tables
Fixture performance
| Stat | Home | Away | Total |
|---|---|---|---|
| Played | 15 | 15 | 30 |
| Wins | 3 | 1 | 4 |
| Draws | 9 | 4 | 13 |
| Loses | 3 | 10 | 13 |
Goals
| Side | Metric | Home | Away | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Against | Total | 9 | 18 | 27 |
| For | Total | 10 | 5 | 15 |
By minute
Goals
| Minutes | Side | Total | % |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0-15 | Against | 2 | 10.53% |
| 0-15 | For | 1 | 12.5% |
| 16-30 | Against | 1 | 5.26% |
| 16-30 | For | 1 | 12.5% |
| 31-45 | Against | 4 | 21.05% |
| 31-45 | For | 0 | 0.0% |
| 46-60 | Against | 4 | 21.05% |
| 46-60 | For | 2 | 25.0% |
| 61-75 | Against | 2 | 10.53% |
| 61-75 | For | 2 | 25.0% |
| 76-90 | Against | 4 | 21.05% |
| 76-90 | For | 1 | 12.5% |
| 91-105 | Against | 2 | 10.53% |
| 91-105 | For | 1 | 12.5% |
| 106-120 | Against | 0 | 0.0% |
| 106-120 | For | 0 | 0.0% |
Cards
| Minutes | Side | Total | % |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0-15 | Red | 0 | 0.0% |
| 0-15 | Yellow | 0 | — |
| 16-30 | Red | 0 | 0.0% |
| 16-30 | Yellow | 0 | — |
| 31-45 | Red | 0 | 0.0% |
| 31-45 | Yellow | 0 | — |
| 46-60 | Red | 1 | 50.0% |
| 46-60 | Yellow | 0 | — |
| 61-75 | Red | 0 | 0.0% |
| 61-75 | Yellow | 0 | — |
| 76-90 | Red | 1 | 50.0% |
| 76-90 | Yellow | 0 | — |
| 91-105 | Red | 0 | 0.0% |
| 91-105 | Yellow | 0 | — |
| 106-120 | Red | 0 | 0.0% |
| 106-120 | Yellow | 0 | — |
Goal thresholds
| Side | Line | Over | Under |
|---|---|---|---|
| Against | 0.5 | 17 | 13 |
| Against | 1.5 | 9 | 21 |
| Against | 2.5 | 1 | 29 |
| Against | 3.5 | 0 | 30 |
| Against | 4.5 | 0 | 30 |
| For | 0.5 | 10 | 20 |
| For | 1.5 | 4 | 26 |
| For | 2.5 | 1 | 29 |
| For | 3.5 | 0 | 30 |
| For | 4.5 | 0 | 30 |
Biggest wins / losses
Extra
Fixtures
View allTeam headlines
We haven’t matched any recent articles to this page yet. Browse the latest football news instead.
Headlines link to a short summary; the full story is on the original publisher’s site.
