PS TIRA season profile
- PS TIRA in the Liga 2: 22 played, 1W 3D 18L, 23 goals for and 64 against. Form LLDLDLLLLL.
- Fast Starter — Early-phase goals set the tone — high opening pressure.

Balanced scoring split: 12 home, 11 away.
Peak scoring window: 76-90′ (32% of goals for). Dangerous in the closing phase.
Yellow cards peak in the 61-75′ window (21% of cautions). Late-game discipline risk is elevated.
1 clean sheets in 22 matches (2.91 conceded per game).
1W 3D 18L in last 22 — 0.27 PPG. On a 5-match losing run. Results swing match-to-match.
Low-chaos — controlled scorelines
Averaging 1.0 goals scored and 2.9 conceded per match this season.
Biggest results, streaks, and set-piece record.
Average scoring and concession rates for the season.
| Metric | Home | Away | Total |
|---|---|---|---|
| Goals per game | 1.1 | 1.0 | 1.0 |
| Conceded per game | 2.2 | 3.6 | 2.9 |
Over/under lines for team goals and opponent goals — full threshold matrix from Sportra.
Low-chaos — controlled scorelines
| Stat | Home | Away | Total |
|---|---|---|---|
| Draws | 2 | 1 | 3 |
| Loses | 8 | 10 | 18 |
| Played | 11 | 11 | 22 |
| Wins | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Side | Metric | Home | Away | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Against | Average | 2.2 | 3.6 | 2.9 |
| Against | Total | 24 | 40 | 64 |
| For | Average | 1.1 | 1.0 | 1.0 |
| For | Total | 12 | 11 | 23 |
| Minutes | Side | Total | % |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0-15 | For | 2 | 9.09% |
| 0-15 | Against | 9 | 13.85% |
| 16-30 | Against | 10 | 15.38% |
| 16-30 | For | 4 | 18.18% |
| 31-45 | For | — | — |
| 31-45 | Against | 9 | 13.85% |
| 46-60 | For | 1 | 4.55% |
| 46-60 | Against | 7 | 10.77% |
| 61-75 | Against | 14 | 21.54% |
| 61-75 | For | 6 | 27.27% |
| 76-90 | Against | 12 | 18.46% |
| 76-90 | For | 7 | 31.82% |
| 91-105 | Against | 4 | 6.15% |
| 91-105 | For | 2 | 9.09% |
| 106-120 | Against | — | — |
| 106-120 | For | — | — |
| Minutes | Side | Total | % |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0-15 | Yellow | 3 | 6.98% |
| 0-15 | Red | — | — |
| 16-30 | Red | — | — |
| 16-30 | Yellow | 7 | 16.28% |
| 31-45 | Yellow | 7 | 16.28% |
| 31-45 | Red | — | — |
| 46-60 | Yellow | 4 | 9.30% |
| 46-60 | Red | — | — |
| 61-75 | Yellow | 9 | 20.93% |
| 61-75 | Red | — | — |
| 76-90 | Red | — | — |
| 76-90 | Yellow | 9 | 20.93% |
| 91-105 | Red | 1 | 100.00% |
| 91-105 | Yellow | 4 | 9.30% |
| 106-120 | Red | — | — |
| 106-120 | Yellow | — | — |
| Side | Line | Over | Under |
|---|---|---|---|
| Against | 0.5 | 21 | 1 |
| Against | 1.5 | 18 | 4 |
| Against | 2.5 | 13 | 9 |
| Against | 3.5 | 8 | 14 |
| Against | 4.5 | 3 | 19 |
| For | 0.5 | 14 | 8 |
| For | 1.5 | 5 | 17 |
| For | 2.5 | 2 | 20 |
| For | 3.5 | 1 | 21 |
| For | 4.5 | 1 | 21 |