
RC Catarroja
RC Catarroja: position #18 in Tercera Federacion , Group 6 · 19 pts, last La Nucía 3–0 RC Catarroja, form WLL, record 2-13-19 (all competitions).

RC Catarroja: position #18 in Tercera Federacion , Group 6 · 19 pts, last La Nucía 3–0 RC Catarroja, form WLL, record 2-13-19 (all competitions).

Club
| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 34 | 2 | 13 | 19 | 27 | 55 | -28 | 19 | DLWLL |
Balanced scoring split: 13 home, 14 away.
Peak scoring window: 31-45′ (26% of goals for). Dangerous in the closing phase.
5 clean sheets in 34 matches (1.62 conceded per game).
1W 0D 2L in last 3 — 1.00 PPG.
Low-chaos — controlled scorelines
Biggest results, streaks, and set-piece record.
Over/under lines for team goals and opponent goals — full threshold matrix from Sportra.
Low-chaos — controlled scorelines
| Stat | Home | Away | Total |
|---|---|---|---|
| Played | 17 | 17 | 34 |
| Wins | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Draws | 7 | 6 | 13 |
| Loses | 10 | 9 | 19 |
| Side | Metric | Home | Away | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Against | Total | 24 | 31 | 55 |
| For | Total | 13 | 14 | 27 |
| Minutes | Side | Total | % |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0-15 | Against | 9 | 16.36% |
| 0-15 | For | 2 | 7.41% |
| 16-30 | Against | 8 | 14.55% |
| 16-30 | For | 6 | 22.22% |
| 31-45 | Against | 9 | 16.36% |
| 31-45 | For | 7 | 25.93% |
| 46-60 | Against | 6 | 10.91% |
| 46-60 | For | 4 | 14.81% |
| 61-75 | Against | 8 | 14.55% |
| 61-75 | For | 2 | 7.41% |
| 76-90 | Against | 14 | 25.45% |
| 76-90 | For | 6 | 22.22% |
| 91-105 | Against | 1 | 1.82% |
| 91-105 | For | 0 | 0.0% |
| 106-120 | Against | 0 | 0.0% |
| 106-120 | For | 0 | 0.0% |
| Minutes | Side | Total | % |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0-15 | Red | 0 | 0.0% |
| 0-15 | Yellow | 0 | — |
| 16-30 | Red | 0 | 0.0% |
| 16-30 | Yellow | 0 | — |
| 31-45 | Red | 1 | 25.0% |
| 31-45 | Yellow | 0 | — |
| 46-60 | Red | 0 | 0.0% |
| 46-60 | Yellow | 0 | — |
| 61-75 | Red | 3 | 75.0% |
| 61-75 | Yellow | 0 | — |
| 76-90 | Red | 0 | 0.0% |
| 76-90 | Yellow | 0 | — |
| 91-105 | Red | 0 | 0.0% |
| 91-105 | Yellow | 0 | — |
| 106-120 | Red | 0 | 0.0% |
| 106-120 | Yellow | 0 | — |
| Side | Line | Over | Under |
|---|---|---|---|
| Against | 0.5 | 29 | 5 |
| Against | 1.5 | 19 | 15 |
| Against | 2.5 | 4 | 30 |
| Against | 3.5 | 2 | 32 |
| Against | 4.5 | 1 | 33 |
| For | 0.5 | 18 | 16 |
| For | 1.5 | 7 | 27 |
| For | 2.5 | 2 | 32 |
| For | 3.5 | 0 | 34 |
| For | 4.5 | 0 | 34 |
We haven’t matched any recent articles to this page yet. Browse the latest football news instead.
Headlines link to a short summary; the full story is on the original publisher’s site.