
Real Acerrana
Real Acerrana: position #18 in Serie D - Girone H, Serie D , Group H · 14 pts, last Real Acerrana 1–2 Manfredonia, form LLL.

Real Acerrana
Club
Season form, all competitions
- #18 Serie D - Girone H, Serie D , Group H position
- 14 Serie D - Girone H, Serie D , Group H points
- 3-6-26 W-D-L
- 21/74 Goals F/A
- 3 Clean sheets
- 0 Squad
Club
- Founded
- 0
- Last updated
League position
View all| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 34 | 3 | 5 | 26 | 20 | 74 | -54 | 14 | LLLLL |
Season statistics
View allHome-Dominant Attack
Much more aggressive at home; away performances lean conservative.
62% of goals scored at home — clear home attacking lift (13 home vs 8 away).
Peak scoring window: 16-30′ (19% of goals for). Dangerous in the closing phase.
3 clean sheets in 35 matches (2.11 conceded per game).
0W 0D 3L in last 3 — 0.00 PPG. On a 3-match losing run. Results swing match-to-match.
Low-chaos — controlled scorelines
Season extremes
Biggest results, streaks, and set-piece record.
Form & momentum
- PPG
- 0.00
- Record
- 0W 0D 3L
- Momentum
- 0%
- Resilience
- low
Goal markets & chaos
Over/under lines for team goals and opponent goals — full threshold matrix from Sportra.
Team goals (over/under)
Opponent goals (over/under)
Low-chaos — controlled scorelines
Scoring distribution
- 0-15′
- 16-30′
- 31-45′
- 46-60′
- 61-75′
- 76-90′
- 91-105′
Full statistics tables
Fixture performance
| Stat | Home | Away | Total |
|---|---|---|---|
| Played | 18 | 17 | 35 |
| Wins | 3 | 0 | 3 |
| Draws | 3 | 3 | 6 |
| Loses | 12 | 14 | 26 |
Goals
| Side | Metric | Home | Away | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Against | Total | 31 | 43 | 74 |
| For | Total | 13 | 8 | 21 |
By minute
Goals
| Minutes | Side | Total | % |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0-15 | Against | 9 | 12.5% |
| 0-15 | For | 3 | 14.29% |
| 16-30 | Against | 17 | 23.61% |
| 16-30 | For | 4 | 19.05% |
| 31-45 | Against | 14 | 19.44% |
| 31-45 | For | 3 | 14.29% |
| 46-60 | Against | 14 | 19.44% |
| 46-60 | For | 1 | 4.76% |
| 61-75 | Against | 10 | 13.89% |
| 61-75 | For | 3 | 14.29% |
| 76-90 | Against | 7 | 9.72% |
| 76-90 | For | 4 | 19.05% |
| 91-105 | Against | 1 | 1.39% |
| 91-105 | For | 3 | 14.29% |
| 106-120 | Against | 0 | 0.0% |
| 106-120 | For | 0 | 0.0% |
Cards
| Minutes | Side | Total | % |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0-15 | Red | 0 | 0.0% |
| 0-15 | Yellow | 0 | — |
| 16-30 | Red | 0 | 0.0% |
| 16-30 | Yellow | 0 | — |
| 31-45 | Red | 0 | 0.0% |
| 31-45 | Yellow | 0 | — |
| 46-60 | Red | 1 | 100.0% |
| 46-60 | Yellow | 0 | — |
| 61-75 | Red | 0 | 0.0% |
| 61-75 | Yellow | 0 | — |
| 76-90 | Red | 0 | 0.0% |
| 76-90 | Yellow | 0 | — |
| 91-105 | Red | 0 | 0.0% |
| 91-105 | Yellow | 0 | — |
| 106-120 | Red | 0 | 0.0% |
| 106-120 | Yellow | 0 | — |
Goal thresholds
| Side | Line | Over | Under |
|---|---|---|---|
| Against | 0.5 | 32 | 3 |
| Against | 1.5 | 17 | 18 |
| Against | 2.5 | 12 | 23 |
| Against | 3.5 | 9 | 26 |
| Against | 4.5 | 3 | 32 |
| For | 0.5 | 15 | 20 |
| For | 1.5 | 4 | 31 |
| For | 2.5 | 1 | 34 |
| For | 3.5 | 1 | 34 |
| For | 4.5 | 0 | 35 |
Biggest wins / losses
Extra
Fixtures
View allTeam headlines
We haven’t matched any recent articles to this page yet. Browse the latest football news instead.
Headlines link to a short summary; the full story is on the original publisher’s site.
