
Referencia U20
Referencia U20: last Referencia U20 2–0 Mauá U20, form LWW, record 5-2-11 (all competitions).

Referencia U20
Club
Season form, all competitions
- 5-2-11 W-D-L
- 17/27 Goals F/A
- 4 Clean sheets
- 0 Squad
Club
- Founded
- 2018
- Last updated
Home venue
- Address
- Alameda Fernando Batista Medina 120
- Surface
- grass
- Capacity
- 5048
Season statistics
View allHome-Dominant Attack
Much more aggressive at home; away performances lean conservative.
65% of goals scored at home — clear home attacking lift (11 home vs 6 away).
Peak scoring window: 76-90′ (50% of goals for). Dangerous in the closing phase.
Yellow cards peak in the 76-90′ window (100% of cautions). Late-game discipline risk is elevated.
4 clean sheets in 18 matches (1.50 conceded per game).
2W 0D 1L in last 3 — 2.00 PPG. Rarely stacks consecutive defeats.
Low-chaos — controlled scorelines
Season extremes
Biggest results, streaks, and set-piece record.
Form & momentum
- PPG
- 2.00
- Record
- 2W 0D 1L
- Momentum
- 67%
- Resilience
- high
Goal markets & chaos
Over/under lines for team goals and opponent goals — full threshold matrix from Sportra.
Team goals (over/under)
Opponent goals (over/under)
Low-chaos — controlled scorelines
Scoring distribution
- 0-15′
- 16-30′
- 31-45′
- 46-60′
- 61-75′
- 76-90′
Full statistics tables
Fixture performance
| Stat | Home | Away | Total |
|---|---|---|---|
| Played | 10 | 8 | 18 |
| Wins | 3 | 2 | 5 |
| Draws | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| Loses | 6 | 5 | 11 |
Goals
| Side | Metric | Home | Away | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Against | Total | 15 | 12 | 27 |
| For | Total | 11 | 6 | 17 |
By minute
Goals
| Minutes | Side | Total | % |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0-15 | Against | 3 | 12.0% |
| 0-15 | For | 2 | 12.5% |
| 16-30 | Against | 2 | 8.0% |
| 16-30 | For | 1 | 6.25% |
| 31-45 | Against | 9 | 36.0% |
| 31-45 | For | 2 | 12.5% |
| 46-60 | Against | 2 | 8.0% |
| 46-60 | For | 2 | 12.5% |
| 61-75 | Against | 4 | 16.0% |
| 61-75 | For | 1 | 6.25% |
| 76-90 | Against | 5 | 20.0% |
| 76-90 | For | 8 | 50.0% |
| 91-105 | Against | 0 | 0.0% |
| 91-105 | For | 0 | 0.0% |
| 106-120 | Against | 0 | 0.0% |
| 106-120 | For | 0 | 0.0% |
Cards
| Minutes | Side | Total | % |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0-15 | Red | 0 | 0.0% |
| 0-15 | Yellow | 0 | 0.0% |
| 16-30 | Red | 0 | 0.0% |
| 16-30 | Yellow | 0 | 0.0% |
| 31-45 | Red | 0 | 0.0% |
| 31-45 | Yellow | 0 | 0.0% |
| 46-60 | Red | 0 | 0.0% |
| 46-60 | Yellow | 0 | 0.0% |
| 61-75 | Red | 0 | 0.0% |
| 61-75 | Yellow | 0 | 0.0% |
| 76-90 | Red | 2 | 66.67% |
| 76-90 | Yellow | 1 | 100.0% |
| 91-105 | Red | 1 | 33.33% |
| 91-105 | Yellow | 0 | 0.0% |
| 106-120 | Red | 0 | 0.0% |
| 106-120 | Yellow | 0 | 0.0% |
Goal thresholds
| Side | Line | Over | Under |
|---|---|---|---|
| Against | 0.5 | 14 | 4 |
| Against | 1.5 | 10 | 8 |
| Against | 2.5 | 2 | 16 |
| Against | 3.5 | 1 | 17 |
| Against | 4.5 | 0 | 18 |
| For | 0.5 | 13 | 5 |
| For | 1.5 | 3 | 15 |
| For | 2.5 | 1 | 17 |
| For | 3.5 | 0 | 18 |
| For | 4.5 | 0 | 18 |
Biggest wins / losses
Extra
Fixtures
View allTeam headlines
We haven’t matched any recent articles to this page yet. Browse the latest football news instead.
Headlines link to a short summary; the full story is on the original publisher’s site.
