
Regar-TadAZ
Regar-TadAZ: next Regar-TadAZ vs Sardor Tursunzoda · 2026-11-07, last Istaravshan 1–1 Regar-TadAZ, form LDD, record 14-6-4 (all competitions).

Regar-TadAZ
Club
Season form, all competitions
- 14-6-4 W-D-L
- 33/16 Goals F/A
- 12 Clean sheets
- 20 Squad
Club
- Founded
- 1975
- Coach
- M. Khabibulloev
- Last updated
Home venue
- Address
- Regarl
- Surface
- grass
- Capacity
- 20000
Season statistics
View allSlow Burner
Danger ramps up in the final third of matches rather than from the opening whistle.
Balanced scoring split: 16 home, 17 away.
Peak scoring window: 76-90′ (56% of goals for). Slow starter in the opening quarter. Dangerous in the closing phase.
Yellow cards peak in the 46-60′ window (29% of cautions). Late-game discipline risk is elevated.
12 clean sheets in 24 matches (0.67 conceded per game).
0W 2D 1L in last 3 — 0.67 PPG. Rarely stacks consecutive defeats.
Low-chaos — controlled scorelines
Season extremes
Biggest results, streaks, and set-piece record.
Form & momentum
- PPG
- 0.67
- Record
- 0W 2D 1L
- Momentum
- 22%
- Resilience
- high
Goal markets & chaos
Over/under lines for team goals and opponent goals — full threshold matrix from Sportra.
Team goals (over/under)
Opponent goals (over/under)
Low-chaos — controlled scorelines
Scoring distribution
- 0-15′
- 16-30′
- 31-45′
- 46-60′
- 61-75′
- 76-90′
Full statistics tables
Fixture performance
| Stat | Home | Away | Total |
|---|---|---|---|
| Played | 11 | 13 | 24 |
| Wins | 6 | 8 | 14 |
| Draws | 4 | 2 | 6 |
| Loses | 1 | 3 | 4 |
Goals
| Side | Metric | Home | Away | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Against | Total | 7 | 9 | 16 |
| For | Total | 16 | 17 | 33 |
By minute
Goals
| Minutes | Side | Total | % |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0-15 | Against | 1 | 11.11% |
| 0-15 | For | 1 | 6.25% |
| 16-30 | Against | 1 | 11.11% |
| 16-30 | For | 1 | 6.25% |
| 31-45 | Against | 1 | 11.11% |
| 31-45 | For | 1 | 6.25% |
| 46-60 | Against | 0 | 0.0% |
| 46-60 | For | 1 | 6.25% |
| 61-75 | Against | 4 | 44.44% |
| 61-75 | For | 3 | 18.75% |
| 76-90 | Against | 2 | 22.22% |
| 76-90 | For | 9 | 56.25% |
| 91-105 | Against | 0 | 0.0% |
| 91-105 | For | 0 | 0.0% |
| 106-120 | Against | 0 | 0.0% |
| 106-120 | For | 0 | 0.0% |
Cards
| Minutes | Side | Total | % |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0-15 | Red | 0 | 0.0% |
| 0-15 | Yellow | 0 | 0.0% |
| 16-30 | Red | 1 | 50.0% |
| 16-30 | Yellow | 0 | 0.0% |
| 31-45 | Red | 0 | 0.0% |
| 31-45 | Yellow | 1 | 14.29% |
| 46-60 | Red | 0 | 0.0% |
| 46-60 | Yellow | 2 | 28.57% |
| 61-75 | Red | 0 | 0.0% |
| 61-75 | Yellow | 2 | 28.57% |
| 76-90 | Red | 1 | 50.0% |
| 76-90 | Yellow | 0 | 0.0% |
| 91-105 | Red | 0 | 0.0% |
| 91-105 | Yellow | 2 | 28.57% |
| 106-120 | Red | 0 | 0.0% |
| 106-120 | Yellow | 0 | 0.0% |
Goal thresholds
| Side | Line | Over | Under |
|---|---|---|---|
| Against | 0.5 | 12 | 12 |
| Against | 1.5 | 3 | 21 |
| Against | 2.5 | 1 | 23 |
| Against | 3.5 | 0 | 24 |
| Against | 4.5 | 0 | 24 |
| For | 0.5 | 18 | 6 |
| For | 1.5 | 9 | 15 |
| For | 2.5 | 5 | 19 |
| For | 3.5 | 1 | 23 |
| For | 4.5 | 0 | 24 |
