
Respublika FA
Respublika FA: position #9 in Pro League A · 31 pts, next Gazalkent vs Respublika FA · 2026-11-09, last Respublika FA 0–0 Shortan, form LDD.

Respublika FA
Club
Season form, all competitions
- #9 Pro League A position
- 31 Pro League A points
- 7-7-10 W-D-L
- 31/36 Goals F/A
- 6 Clean sheets
- 0 Squad
Club
- Founded
- 0
- Last updated
League position
View all| # | Team | P | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9 | 25 | 8 | 7 | 10 | 34 | 36 | -2 | 31 | WDLDD |
Season statistics
View allFast starterLow chaosTactical rigidityMentally resilient
Road scoring leads the profile (18 away vs 13 home).
Peak scoring window: 31-45′ (24% of goals for).
6 clean sheets in 24 matches (1.50 conceded per game).
0W 2D 1L in last 3 — 0.67 PPG. Rarely stacks consecutive defeats.
Low-chaos — controlled scorelines
42
Home fortressHome attack vs home concession balance58
Away attackShare of goals scored on the road28
Defensive reliabilityClean sheets and goals conceded rate4
Match chaosOver 3.5 goal frequency (higher = more open games)22
Form momentumLast five results weighted to winsSeason extremes
Biggest results, streaks, and set-piece record.
Form & momentum
- PPG
- 0.67
- Record
- 0W 2D 1L
- Momentum
- 22%
- Resilience
- high
Goal markets & chaos
Over/under lines for team goals and opponent goals — full threshold matrix from Sportra.
Team goals (over/under)
Over 0.571% over
Over 1.538% over
Over 2.517% over
Over 3.54% over
Over 4.50% over
Opponent goals (over/under)
Over 0.575% over
Over 1.546% over
Over 2.513% over
Over 3.54% over
Over 4.54% over
Low-chaos — controlled scorelines
Scoring distribution
- 0-15′
- 16-30′
- 31-45′
- 46-60′
- 61-75′
- 76-90′
Full statistics tables
Fixture performance
| Stat | Home | Away | Total |
|---|---|---|---|
| Played | 13 | 11 | 24 |
| Wins | 3 | 4 | 7 |
| Draws | 4 | 3 | 7 |
| Loses | 6 | 4 | 10 |
Goals
| Side | Metric | Home | Away | Total |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Against | Total | 23 | 13 | 36 |
| For | Total | 13 | 18 | 31 |
By minute
Goals
| Minutes | Side | Total | % |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0-15 | Against | 3 | 9.38% |
| 0-15 | For | 2 | 8.0% |
| 16-30 | Against | 0 | 0.0% |
| 16-30 | For | 5 | 20.0% |
| 31-45 | Against | 5 | 15.62% |
| 31-45 | For | 6 | 24.0% |
| 46-60 | Against | 7 | 21.88% |
| 46-60 | For | 2 | 8.0% |
| 61-75 | Against | 9 | 28.12% |
| 61-75 | For | 5 | 20.0% |
| 76-90 | Against | 8 | 25.0% |
| 76-90 | For | 5 | 20.0% |
| 91-105 | Against | 0 | 0.0% |
| 91-105 | For | 0 | 0.0% |
| 106-120 | Against | 0 | 0.0% |
| 106-120 | For | 0 | 0.0% |
Cards
| Minutes | Side | Total | % |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0-15 | Red | 0 | 0.0% |
| 0-15 | Yellow | 0 | — |
| 16-30 | Red | 0 | 0.0% |
| 16-30 | Yellow | 0 | — |
| 31-45 | Red | 0 | 0.0% |
| 31-45 | Yellow | 0 | — |
| 46-60 | Red | 2 | 100.0% |
| 46-60 | Yellow | 0 | — |
| 61-75 | Red | 0 | 0.0% |
| 61-75 | Yellow | 0 | — |
| 76-90 | Red | 0 | 0.0% |
| 76-90 | Yellow | 0 | — |
| 91-105 | Red | 0 | 0.0% |
| 91-105 | Yellow | 0 | — |
| 106-120 | Red | 0 | 0.0% |
| 106-120 | Yellow | 0 | — |
Goal thresholds
| Side | Line | Over | Under |
|---|---|---|---|
| Against | 0.5 | 18 | 6 |
| Against | 1.5 | 11 | 13 |
| Against | 2.5 | 3 | 21 |
| Against | 3.5 | 1 | 23 |
| Against | 4.5 | 1 | 23 |
| For | 0.5 | 17 | 7 |
| For | 1.5 | 9 | 15 |
| For | 2.5 | 4 | 20 |
| For | 3.5 | 1 | 23 |
| For | 4.5 | 0 | 24 |
Biggest wins / losses
Streak Wins3
Streak Draws2
Streak Loses3
Goals For Home4
Goals For Away3
Goals Against Home7
Goals Against Away2
Wins Home4-2
Wins Away0-3
Loses Home0-7
Loses Away2-1
Extra
Clean Sheet Home4
Clean Sheet Away2
Clean Sheet Total6
Failed To Score Home6
Failed To Score Away1
Failed To Score Total7
Penalty Scored Total1
Penalty Missed Total0
Penalty Total1
Fixtures
View allTeam headlines
No linked headlines
We haven’t matched any recent articles to this page yet. Browse the latest football news instead.
Headlines link to a short summary; the full story is on the original publisher’s site.
